Black & Decker BES510-QS

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
from £75.83to £82.742 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Versatile compact circular saw for wood, metal, plastic, tiles, copper pipes, floor coverings, etc.
• Ergonomic rubberized handle for optimal user comfort
• Tool-free adjustment of cutting depth up to 27 mm
• Dust extraction system and adapter for vacuum connection
• Technical specifications: 400 watts, no-load speed 0-3,600 rpm, blade size 85 x 10 mm, weight 1.95 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BES510-QS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK & DECKER BES510-QS Mini-Saw Circular 400w 85mm, Profundidad De Corte 27mm, Velocidad 3.600 RPM. Incluye 1 Disc TCT 24t 8MM, 1 Disc Hss 44t 85mm Y Guia Lateral for DIYers & Professionals for... B07T83L4PJ
Tool-free adjustment of the cutting depth allows quick adjustment for optimal cutting results up to 27 mm cutting depth Powerful 400 watt motor for fast sawing progress and high cutting quality in a variety of materials BLACK+DECKER BES510-QS Mini-Sierra Circular 400W Die-cast aluminium saw shoe and metal protective cover guarantee high stability and long durability, Weight: 5.51155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£75.83
Shipping: Free
BLACK & DECKER BES510-QS Mini-Saw Circular 400w 85mm, Profundidad De Corte 27mm, Velocidad 3.600 RPM. Incluye 1 Disc TCT 24t 8MM, 1 Disc Hss 44t 85mm Y Guia Lateral for DIYers & Professionals for... 5035048713877
Tool-free adjustment of the cutting depth allows quick adjustment for optimal cutting results up to 27 mm cutting depth Powerful 400 watt motor for fast sawing progress and high cutting quality in a variety of materials BLACK+DECKER BES510-QS Mini-Sierra Circular 400W Die-cast aluminium saw shoe and metal protective cover guarantee high stability and long durability, Weight: 5.51155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£82.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Versatile compact circular saw for wood, metal, plastic, tiles, copper pipes, floor coverings, etc.
Ergonomic rubberized handle for optimal user comfort
Tool-free adjustment of cutting depth up to 27 mm
Dust extraction system and adapter for vacuum connection
Technical specifications: 400 watts, no-load speed 0-3,600 rpm, blade size 85 x 10 mm, weight 1.95 kg
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BES510-QS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Black & Decker BDC1A15Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 32 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£51.68
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDC2A
£34.03
Black & Decker BDC2ACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£68.70
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker KA900E
£71.09
Black & Decker KA900ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi R18CSP-0
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-AP 950 E
£75.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/89 Li - Solo (4331100)
£76.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DJV186Z
£76.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita HS7601J
£75.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18/26 Li (4326290)
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Güde Radial Tile Cutter RFS 180
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker GKC1825LB
£74.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo (4331220)
£61.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi R18JS-0
£76.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£75.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel