Birkenstock Super Birki 2.0

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Polyurethane
• Closure Type: Slip
• Clogs made of polyurethane
• Anatomically shaped, replaceable cork footbed
• Waterand dirt-repellent, easy to care for
• Slip-resistant, oiland fat-resistant sole
• Machine washable up to 80°C, footbed washable up to 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Super Birki 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Birkenstock Super Birki 2.0 PU Clog OB, Normal Width, Black, 10 UK 1025969_44.0
Replaceable, anatomically shaped cork footbed PU clog washable at up to 80°C Footbed washable at up to 30°C Deep sole profile Ideal for medicine, hospital, kitchen, catering, food industry and garden Width: normal
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Super Birki 2.0 PU Clog OB, Normal Width, Thymes, 10 UK 1025957_44.0
Replaceable, anatomically shaped cork footbed PU clog washable at up to 80°C Footbed washable at up to 30°C Deep sole profile Ideal for medicine, hospital, kitchen, catering, food industry and garden Width: normal Certified according to EN ISO 20347:2012 OB A E SRC
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Men's Super-Birki 2.0 Clog in Green | Size: 12 M4061418851567
The PU (polyurethane) clog Super Birki is suitable for leisure, garden, and professional wear. With its flat heel section, this popular and seamless clog provides the feet with all-around protection and grip. The flexible PU material with its smooth surface is water- and dirt-repellent Ergonomically designed cork footbed Directly foamed, flexible PU sole | Birkenstock Men's Super-Birki 2.0 Clog in Green | Size: 12
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Men's Super-Birki 2.0 Clog in Green | Size: 9.5 M4061418851444
The PU (polyurethane) clog Super Birki is suitable for leisure, garden, and professional wear. With its flat heel section, this popular and seamless clog provides the feet with all-around protection and grip. The flexible PU material with its smooth surface is water- and dirt-repellent Ergonomically designed cork footbed Directly foamed, flexible PU sole | Birkenstock Men's Super-Birki 2.0 Clog in Green | Size: 9.5
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Super Birki 2.0 PU Clog OB, Normal Width, Black, 6/6.5 UK B0F2J2TP3X
Replaceable, anatomically shaped cork footbed PU clog washable at up to 80°C Footbed washable at up to 30°C Deep sole profile Ideal for medicine, hospital, kitchen, catering, food industry and garden Width: normal
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Super Birki 2.0 PU Clog OB, Normal Width, Black, 8 UK B0F2J2NZ49
Replaceable, anatomically shaped cork footbed PU clog washable at up to 80°C Footbed washable at up to 30°C Deep sole profile Ideal for medicine, hospital, kitchen, catering, food industry and garden Width: normal
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
BIRKENSTOCK Super Birki 2.0 PU Clog OB, Normal Width, Thymes, 11 UK 1025957_45.0
Replaceable, anatomically shaped cork footbed PU clog washable at up to 80°C Footbed washable at up to 30°C Deep sole profile Ideal for medicine, hospital, kitchen, catering, food industry and garden Width: normal Certified according to EN ISO 20347:2012 OB A E SRC
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Super Birki 2.0 PU Clog OB, Normal Width, Black, 8 UK 1025969_42.0
Replaceable, anatomically shaped cork footbed PU clog washable at up to 80°C Footbed washable at up to 30°C Deep sole profile Ideal for medicine, hospital, kitchen, catering, food industry and garden Width: normal
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Super Birki 2.0 PU Clog OB, Normal Width, Thymes, 12 UK 1025957_46.0
Replaceable, anatomically shaped cork footbed PU clog washable at up to 80°C Footbed washable at up to 30°C Deep sole profile Ideal for medicine, hospital, kitchen, catering, food industry and garden Width: normal Certified according to EN ISO 20347:2012 OB A E SRC
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Super Birki 2.0 PU Clog OB, Normal Width, Mars Red, 7 UK 1026000_41.0
Replaceable, anatomically shaped cork footbed PU clog washable at up to 80°C Footbed washable at up to 30°C Deep sole profile Ideal for medicine, hospital, kitchen, catering, food industry and garden Width: normal Certified according to EN ISO 20347:2012 OB A E SRC
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Super Birki 2.0 PU Clog OB, Normal Width, Black, 7 UK 1025969_41.0
Replaceable, anatomically shaped cork footbed PU clog washable at up to 80°C Footbed washable at up to 30°C Deep sole profile Ideal for medicine, hospital, kitchen, catering, food industry and garden Width: normal
prodImage
£73.90
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Super Birki 2.0 PU Clog OB, Normal Width, Black, 6.5 UK B0F2J1RN33
Replaceable, anatomically shaped cork footbed PU clog washable at up to 80°C Footbed washable at up to 30°C Deep sole profile Ideal for medicine, hospital, kitchen, catering, food industry and garden Width: normal
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Super Birki 2.0 PU Clog OB, Normal Width, Black, 8 UK 1025969_42.0
Replaceable, anatomically shaped cork footbed PU clog washable at up to 80°C Footbed washable at up to 30°C Deep sole profile Ideal for medicine, hospital, kitchen, catering, food industry and garden Width: normal
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Super Birki 2.0 PU Clog OB, Normal Width, Black, 12 UK B0F2HZ8X1B
Replaceable, anatomically shaped cork footbed PU clog washable at up to 80°C Footbed washable at up to 30°C Deep sole profile Ideal for medicine, hospital, kitchen, catering, food industry and garden Width: normal
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Super Birki 2.0 PU Clog OB, Normal Width, Black, 7 UK 1025969_41.0
Replaceable, anatomically shaped cork footbed PU clog washable at up to 80°C Footbed washable at up to 30°C Deep sole profile Ideal for medicine, hospital, kitchen, catering, food industry and garden Width: normal
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Super Birki 2.0 PU Clog OB, Normal Width, Black, 11 UK Bulk_UK09/7Q6-BA226-45
Replaceable, anatomically shaped cork footbed PU clog washable at up to 80°C Footbed washable at up to 30°C Deep sole profile Ideal for medicine, hospital, kitchen, catering, food industry and garden Width: normal
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Super Birki 2.0 PU Clog OB, Normal Width, Black, 6/6.5 UK
Replaceable, anatomically shaped cork footbed PU clog washable at up to 80°C Footbed washable at up to 30°C Deep sole profile Ideal for medicine, hospital, kitchen, catering, food industry and garden Width: normal
prodImage
£121.22
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Super Birki 2.0 PU Clog OB, Normal Width, Black, 9 UK
Replaceable, anatomically shaped cork footbed PU clog washable at up to 80°C Footbed washable at up to 30°C Deep sole profile Ideal for medicine, hospital, kitchen, catering, food industry and garden
prodImage
£121.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Clogs made of polyurethane
Anatomically shaped, replaceable cork footbed
Waterand dirt-repellent, easy to care for
Slip-resistant, oiland fat-resistant sole
Machine washable up to 80°C, footbed washable up to 30°C
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Super Birki 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£60.17
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 28 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 456 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 646 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 210 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 148 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£72.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Boston Wool Felt
£78.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sanita Julie
£74.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Birkenstock Boston leather
£84.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
BEST SHOES
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
BEST SHOES
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel