Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Kids

Price History
• Children's toe separator
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Birkenstock Gizeh Kids Birko-Flor Regular Fit Black Women,Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 0846141-33 - Size: 33
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic that combines optimum grip with fashionable design to really turn heads at school. This version comes in a shiny lizard design and exudes elegance and a touch of extravagance thanks to the iridescent metallic foil and the reptile skin look. Inspired by nature, no two shoes have the same look and feel. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®, which has been embossed. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: embossed Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany Upper material: Birko-Flor® Birko-Flor® is a skin-friendly, tear-resistant and easy-to-care-for synthetic material which is exclusively used by BIRKENSTOCK. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Kids Birko-Flor Regular Fit Black Women,Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 0846141-34 - Size: 34
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic that combines optimum grip with fashionable design to really turn heads at school. This version comes in a shiny lizard design and exudes elegance and a touch of extravagance thanks to the iridescent metallic foil and the reptile skin look. Inspired by nature, no two shoes have the same look and feel. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®, which has been embossed. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: embossed Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany Upper material: Birko-Flor® Birko-Flor® is a skin-friendly, tear-resistant and easy-to-care-for synthetic material which is exclusively used by BIRKENSTOCK. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Kids Birko-Flor Regular Fit Black Women,Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 0846141-32 - Size: 32
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic that combines optimum grip with fashionable design to really turn heads at school. This version comes in a shiny lizard design and exudes elegance and a touch of extravagance thanks to the iridescent metallic foil and the reptile skin look. Inspired by nature, no two shoes have the same look and feel. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®, which has been embossed. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: embossed Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany Upper material: Birko-Flor® Birko-Flor® is a skin-friendly, tear-resistant and easy-to-care-for synthetic material which is exclusively used by BIRKENSTOCK. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Kids Birko-Flor Regular Fit Black Women,Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 0846141-30 - Size: 30
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic that combines optimum grip with fashionable design to really turn heads at school. This version comes in a shiny lizard design and exudes elegance and a touch of extravagance thanks to the iridescent metallic foil and the reptile skin look. Inspired by nature, no two shoes have the same look and feel. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®, which has been embossed. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: embossed Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany Upper material: Birko-Flor® Birko-Flor® is a skin-friendly, tear-resistant and easy-to-care-for synthetic material which is exclusively used by BIRKENSTOCK. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Kids Birko-Flor Regular Fit Black Women,Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 0846141-31 - Size: 31
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic that combines optimum grip with fashionable design to really turn heads at school. This version comes in a shiny lizard design and exudes elegance and a touch of extravagance thanks to the iridescent metallic foil and the reptile skin look. Inspired by nature, no two shoes have the same look and feel. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®, which has been embossed. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: embossed Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany Upper material: Birko-Flor® Birko-Flor® is a skin-friendly, tear-resistant and easy-to-care-for synthetic material which is exclusively used by BIRKENSTOCK. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Flowers Birko-Flor Narrow Fit White Women,Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - White - 1029532-2.5 - Size: 2.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic that combines optimum grip with fashionable design to really turn heads at school. This version features fun floral buckles. The color-coordinated outsole rounds off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Specifications: Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Material: Upper material: Birko-Flor® Birko-Flor® is a skin-friendly, tear-resistant and easy-to-care-for synthetic material which is exclusively used by BIRKENSTOCK. Insole: Natural leather Natural leather can be recognized by its untreated surface. BIRKENSTOCK purposely does not treat surface grains and other characteristic features. BIRKENSTOCK uses sturdy leather with a thickness of 2.8 to 3.2 millimeters as upper material. Footbed material: Cork Cork is a sustainable material extracted from the bark layer of the cork oak. This natural product is insulating and offers very good cushioning. Outsole: EVA EVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high-quality, very light, elastic material with extremely good cushioning. As a result, it smooths out slight irregularities in the floor and ensures that every step is softly cushioned.
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Flowers Birko-Flor Narrow Fit White Women,Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - White - 1029532-4.5 - Size: 4.5
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Flowers Birko-Flor Regular Fit White Women,Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - White - 1029515-3.5 - Size: 3.5
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Flowers Birko-Flor Regular Fit White Women,Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - White - 1029515-2.5 - Size: 2.5
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

119 Reviews

Latest
Off centre but fine!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/06/2021
|
Not sure if the verticle strap is supposed to be off centre (to the right) but look okay and very comfortable
Birkenstock’s
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/06/2021
|
Fantastic price! Lovely.
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/06/2021
|
What more can I say - they are Birkenstock!
Nice shoe
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/06/2021
|
Typical Birkenstock sandal. Nice looking design but fit not suitable for my feet as I have a high instep
They feel good for me.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/06/2021
|
Very supportive. A little more protection for the feet than your basic fashion sandal has. They aren’t ugly on the foot! Some cosmic mother is looking down on me with approval.
With reviews from

Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Kids Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 119 reviews
5
95
4
9
3
4
2
8
1
3

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£60.17
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 28 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 450 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 644 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 207 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 140 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 114 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Child
£50.00
Compare Prices
51 offers
Asics GT-1000 11 GS
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Free RN 5.0 Kids
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (ID8795)
£49.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
Hummel Winter Stadil Child
£51.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
McKinley Lomas II
£38.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Drift Cat II
£51.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Viking Zing
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Max Axis Child
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Shellista Extreme Child
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel