Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather

Manufacturer: Birkenstock
from £99.75to £126.2730 offersManufacturer: Birkenstock
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Derby Shoes
• Lining: Textile, Genuine Leather
• Insole: Cork Latex, Outsole: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Taupe Narrow Fit Unisex - Shoes Birkenstock - Light Brown - 1028582-7 - Size: 7
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Dotted Suede Regular Fit Men - Shoes Birkenstock - Orange - 1027343-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock 1019137 Bend Low Men Sandcastle, Suede Leather Men Sandcastle UK 3.5 B091MPYLK1
Removable anatomical cork-latex footbed Upper: nubuck leather Insole: suede
prodImage
£126.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Birkenstock Bend Low Dotted Suede Regular Fit Men - Shoes Birkenstock - Orange - 1027343-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Dotted Suede Regular Fit Men - Shoes Birkenstock - Orange - 1027343-7 - Size: 7
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Taupe Narrow Fit Unisex - Shoes Birkenstock - Light Brown - 1028582-8 - Size: 8
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Dotted Suede Regular Fit Men - Shoes Birkenstock - Orange - 1027343-5 - Size: 5
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Taupe Narrow Fit Unisex - Shoes Birkenstock - Light Brown - 1028582-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Dotted Suede Regular Fit Men - Shoes Birkenstock - Orange - 1027343-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Embossed Regular Fit Brown Unisex - Shoes Birkenstock - Brown - 1027277-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional midsole made from PU and cork ensures excellent shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The comfortable and light Deep Blue Footbed makes the shoe a perfect 24/7 all-rounder, especially on long and active days. Perfect for your next holiday, extensive walks, or city trips. Its natural design is down to the upper made from especially soft suede, which hugs the foot like a second skin. Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: suede Sole: natural rubber
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Embossed Regular Fit Brown Unisex - Shoes Birkenstock - Brown - 1027277-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional midsole made from PU and cork ensures excellent shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The comfortable and light Deep Blue Footbed makes the shoe a perfect 24/7 all-rounder, especially on long and active days. Perfect for your next holiday, extensive walks, or city trips. Its natural design is down to the upper made from especially soft suede, which hugs the foot like a second skin. Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: suede Sole: natural rubber
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Taupe Regular Fit Unisex - Shoes Birkenstock - Light Brown - 1028610-5 - Size: 5
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Taupe Regular Fit Unisex - Shoes Birkenstock - Light Brown - 1028610-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Midnight Narrow Fit Unisex - Shoes Birkenstock - Blue - 1028622-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Mink Narrow Fit Unisex - Shoes Birkenstock - Brown - 1028614-8 - Size: 8
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Mink Regular Fit Unisex - Shoes Birkenstock - Brown - 1028607-7 - Size: 7
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Mink Regular Fit Unisex - Shoes Birkenstock - Brown - 1028607-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Mink Regular Fit Unisex - Shoes Birkenstock - Brown - 1028607-9 - Size: 9
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Mink Narrow Fit Unisex - Shoes Birkenstock - Brown - 1028614-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Mink Narrow Fit Unisex - Shoes Birkenstock - Brown - 1028614-9 - Size: 9
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Mink Narrow Fit Unisex - Shoes Birkenstock - Brown - 1028614-7 - Size: 7
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Mink Narrow Fit Unisex - Shoes Birkenstock - Brown - 1028614-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Midnight Narrow Fit Unisex - Shoes Birkenstock - Blue - 1028622-7 - Size: 7
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Mink Regular Fit Unisex - Shoes Birkenstock - Brown - 1028607-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Narrow Fit Purple Women - Shoes Birkenstock - Purple - 1028203-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Narrow Fit Purple Women - Shoes Birkenstock - Purple - 1028203-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Narrow Fit Purple Women - Shoes Birkenstock - Purple - 1028203-9 - Size: 9
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Midnight Narrow Fit Unisex - Shoes Birkenstock - Blue - 1028622-8 - Size: 8
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Mink Regular Fit Unisex - Shoes Birkenstock - Brown - 1028607-8 - Size: 8
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather Regular Fit Purple Women - Shoes Birkenstock - Purple - 1028165-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Bend sneaker boasts a simple design which can be combined with almost anything. An additional mid sole made of PU and cork ensures optimum shock absorption. The breathable microfiber material guarantees optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made from soft suede. Specifications: Removable, anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: natural leather Sole: made of natural rubber Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Suede Suede is a split leather with a napped finish. It has a velvety surface and is very soft to the touch. It also boasts a high moisture absorption capacity. Suede is softer and more flexible by nature and does not have the same stability as smooth leather. The stability of suede also varies from hide to hide. This does not constitute a material or production defect. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Derby Shoes
Lining: Textile, Genuine Leather
Insole: Cork Latex, Outsole: Rubber
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Bend Low Suede Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£71.25
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-Flor
£85.00
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-FlorCompare 3 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£49.28
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 226 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£88.40
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 70 Prices
Birkenstock Boston leather oiled
£102.60
Birkenstock Boston leather oiledCompare 70 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£26.00
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 285 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£37.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 30 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£77.90
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona natural leather
£71.25
Birkenstock Arizona natural leatherCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Desert London
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camper Peu Cami (K100249)
£87.41
Compare Prices
28 offers
Dr. Martens Polley
£90.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sioux Marcel
£87.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panama Jack Panama 02 Men
£98.88
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sioux Michael
£83.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 PW
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camper Peu 17665-011
£88.79
Compare Prices
23 offers
Clarks Desert Trek
£81.32
Compare Prices
19 offers
Aigle Tarmac
£86.40
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel