biOrb TUBE 15 LED

Price History

1M
biOrb TUBE 15 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Tube 15L White Aquarium Fish Tank with LED lighting 72063
The biOrb Tube Aquarium is a complete all-in-one package that features everything you require to get setup quickly and easily. The biOrb Tube...
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb TUBE 15 LED, Black
prodImage
£145.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb TUBE 15 Aquarium (Black, 15 Litres), Perfect Beginner Fish Tank With Integrated LED Lights, Quick & Easy To Set Up, 360-Degree View Aquarium With 5-Step Filtration System, Acrylic Base B0DMSCW1NS
Chic & Modern Design: The biOrb TUBE 15 Litre LED aquarium combines cylindrical contouring with a compact footprint, offering a 360-degree view of your underwater world. A stylish base adds to its sleek, contemporary look. Chic & Modern Design: The biOrb TUBE 15 Litre LED aquarium combines cylindrical contouring with a compact footprint, offering a 360-degree view of your underwater world. A stylish base adds to its sleek, contemporary look. Durable Acrylic Build: Constructed from acrylic, which is 10x stronger and 23% clearer than glass, this aquarium provides durability, clarity and insulation. It’s lightweight yet resilient, making it a practical choice for long-term enjoyment. Bright LED Lighting: Equipped with standard white LED lighting, the TUBE 15 delivers a clean, classic ambiance. The energy-efficient light features a simple on/off switch, illuminating your aquascape with ease. Patented 5-Step Filtration: biOrb’s integrated system combines biological, mechanical and chemical filtration, plus water stabilisation and oxygenation. Includes ceramic media and filter cartridge to maintain a clear, healthy aquatic environment.
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
biOrb TUBE 15 Acrylic Aquarium With LED Lighting, 15 L Fish Tank (White) B0DMSQV2HV
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Biorb TUBE 15 Aquarium
Biorb TUBE 15 Aquarium, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£178.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
biOrb TUBE 15 LED, White
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
biOrb TUBE 15L White with MCR LED Lighting
The biOrb 15L White MCR Tube Aquarium is a complete all-in-one package that features everything you require to get setup quickly and easily. The...
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Tube 15L Aquarium, Black with Standard LED lighting and Heater Pack BOA191BLK_HEAT
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Tube 15L Aquarium White With MCR LED Lighting and Heater Pack BOA196WHT_HEAT
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Tube 15L Aquarium Black With MCR LED Lighting and Heater Pack BOA196BLK_HEAT
The biOrb 15L Black MCR Tube Aquarium is a complete all-in-one package that features everything you require to get setup quickly and easily. The...
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb TUBE 35 Acrylic Aquarium, White, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Fish Tank with 360-Degree View & 5-Step Filtration, Easy Setup, Includes Remote, Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media B0D5Y15WRX
Chic & Minimalist Design: The biOrb TUBE 35 aquarium features a unique, cylindrical design with a 360-degree view that lets you admire your aquatic world from every angle. Its modern, sleek look is perfect for adding style and elegance to any room. MCR Multi-Colour LED Lighting: Equipped with MCR multi-colour LED lighting, the remote control lets you choose from 15 preset colours and adjust brightness. You can even set an automatic day/night cycle, adding a natural ambience to your aquarium. Durable Acrylic Construction: Made from acrylic, which is 10 times stronger and 23% clearer than glass, the biOrb TUBE 35 ensures a crystal-clear view of your fish and decor. Acrylic is also a good insulator, maintaining a stable environment. Quick & Easy Set-Up: Get started with your aquarium hobby quickly! The biOrb TUBE 35 comes with everything you need for a fast setup. Just add your choice of biOrb decor, and you're ready to enjoy a stunning aquarium with minimal maintenance. Quality Trusted Around the World: Part of the OASE Group, biOrb blends expert engineering with elegant design. Known for innovation & reliability, biOrb products are trusted by aquarists around the world to support healthy, beautiful aquatic setups.
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F

Price History

1M
biOrb TUBE 15 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 2 Prices
biOrb Air 60
£323.95
biOrb Air 60Compare 9 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 4 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 3 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 15 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£149.99
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 8 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£86.46
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 6 Prices
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel