biOrb Small horn coral

Manufacturer: biOrb
from £8.67to £15.9926 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• biOrb horn coral small
• Natural sea fan for a wonderful atmosphere
• Suitable for biOrb aquarium
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Small horn coral
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Sea Fan Plant (White) With Weighted Ball,1xAquarium Plant (Small), Artificial Fish Tank Plants To Add Colour, Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background B006M9FFO4
AQUARIA DECO: The white biOrb horn coral enhances every aquarium design due to its very high level of detail and can be wonderfully combined with other biOrb elements. BIORB ACCESSORIES: The figurine is specially designed for biOrb design aquariums and is ideally suited for setting up all sizes of the CUBE, TUBE, LIFE, FLOW, CLASSIC and HALO models. EASY INSTALLATION: The ceramic weight at the bottom allows the horn coral to be placed quickly in the desired position on the base and the artificial coral remains there without moving EASY CLEANING: The biOrb horn coral is made of durable plastic that can be easily cleaned - the figure can also be easily removed for cleaning. BIORB AQUARIUM DECORATION: The OASE biOrb aquarium decoration sets offer limitless creativity and a wide range of possibilities for fascinating underwater worlds with a unique style
prodImage
£8.67
£13.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Horn Coral Plant With Weighted Ball (1 x Blue Aquarium Plant), Artificial Fish Tank Plants To Add Colour, Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background B01HEYUFX6
Realistic Aquarium Design with Fine Details: The biOrb Horn Coral enhances your aquarium with its highly detailed and realistic design. Perfect for adding a natural touch to your biOrb setup, it complements other biOrb elements beautifully. Compatible with All biOrb Models: The figurine is specially designed for biOrb design aquariums and is ideally suited for setting up all sizes of the CUBE, TUBE, LIFE, FLOW, CLASSIC and HALO models. Easy Installation & Secure Placement: The ceramic weight at the bottom of the coral allows for quick and stable placement in your tank. Once positioned, the coral stays securely in place, providing a hassle-free decorative feature. Durable & Easy to Clean: Made from durable plastic, this artificial coral is easy to maintain. It can be easily cleaned and removed from your tank for quick, efficient upkeep without affecting the aesthetic. Ideal for Enhancing Aquascapes: Add dimension and contrast to your aquarium by placing the biOrb Horn Coral in your tank. Its natural look creates a fascinating underwater landscape and works well with various biOrb décor elements.
prodImage
£8.67
£13.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Horn Coral Plant With Pequeño, R.blue 46091
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Horn Coral Plant With Pequeño, R.blue, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£12.08
Shipping: Free
Biorb Sea Fan White Black Crimson Pink Orange Blue Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration
Biorb Sea Fan White Black Crimson Pink Orange Blue Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£12.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Sea Fan Plant (Small - Crimson) With Weighted Ball,1 x Aquarium Plant, Fish Tank Plants To Add Colour, Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background B006M9FFVC
AQUARIA DECO: The dark red biOrb horn coral enhances every aquarium design due to its very high level of detail and can be wonderfully combined with other biOrb elements. BIORB ACCESSORIES: The figurine is specially designed for biOrb design aquariums and is ideally suited for setting up all sizes of the CUBE, TUBE, LIFE, FLOW, CLASSIC and HALO models. EASY INSTALLATION: The ceramic weight at the bottom allows the horn coral to be placed quickly in the desired position on the base and the artificial coral remains there without moving EASY CLEANING: The biOrb horn coral is made of durable plastic that can be easily cleaned - the figure can also be easily removed for cleaning. BIORB AQUARIUM DECORATION: The OASE biOrb aquarium decoration sets offer limitless creativity and a wide range of possibilities for fascinating underwater worlds with a unique style
prodImage
£8.67
£13.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Horn Coral Plant With Weighted Ball (Small Black Aquarium Plant), Artificial Fish Tank Plants To Add Colour, Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background B01HEYUFWW
AQUARIA DECO: The black biOrb horn coral enhances every aquarium design due to its very high level of detail and can be wonderfully combined with other biOrb elements. BIORB ACCESSORIES: The figurine is specially designed for biOrb design aquariums and is ideally suited for setting up all sizes of the CUBE, TUBE, LIFE, FLOW, CLASSIC and HALO models. EASY INSTALLATION: The ceramic weight at the bottom allows the horn coral to be placed quickly in the desired position on the base and the artificial coral remains there without moving EASY CLEANING: The biOrb horn coral is made of durable plastic that can be easily cleaned - the figure can also be easily removed for cleaning. BIORB AQUARIUM DECORATION: The OASE biOrb aquarium decoration sets offer limitless creativity and a wide range of possibilities for fascinating underwater worlds with a unique style
prodImage
£8.67
£13.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Horn Coral Plant With Weighted Ball (1 x Pink Aquarium Plant), Artificial Fish Tank Plants To Add Colour, Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background B01HEYUIPG
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Horn Coral Plant With Weighted Ball (1 x Orange Aquarium Plant), Artificial Fish Tank Plants To Add Colour, Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background B01HEYUIJM
Realistic Aquarium Design with Fine Details: The biOrb Horn Coral enhances your aquarium with its highly detailed and realistic design. Perfect for adding a natural touch to your biOrb setup, it complements other biOrb elements beautifully. Compatible with All biOrb Models: The figurine is specially designed for biOrb design aquariums and is ideally suited for setting up all sizes of the CUBE, TUBE, LIFE, FLOW, CLASSIC and HALO models. Easy Installation & Secure Placement: The ceramic weight at the bottom of the coral allows for quick and stable placement in your tank. Once positioned, the coral stays securely in place, providing a hassle-free decorative feature. Durable & Easy to Clean: Made from durable plastic, this artificial coral is easy to maintain. It can be easily cleaned and removed from your tank for quick, efficient upkeep without affecting the aesthetic. Ideal for Enhancing Aquascapes: Add dimension and contrast to your aquarium by placing the biOrb Horn Coral in your tank. Its natural look creates a fascinating underwater landscape and works well with various biOrb decor elements.
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Biorb Sea Fan White Black Crimson Pink Orange Blue Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration 460920
Biorb Sea Fan White Black Crimson Pink Orange Blue Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£12.62
Shipping: Free
Biorb Sea Fan White Black Crimson Pink Orange Blue Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration
Biorb Sea Fan White Black Crimson Pink Orange Blue Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£12.62
Shipping: Free
Biorb Sea Fan White Black Crimson Pink Orange Blue Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration
Biorb Sea Fan White Black Crimson Pink Orange Blue Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£12.94
Shipping: Free
Oase BiOrb Sea Fan Plastic Plants Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Ornament Seafans
Oase BiOrb Sea Fan Plastic Plants Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Ornament Seafans, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Oase BiOrb Sea Fan Plastic Plants Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Ornament Seafans
Oase BiOrb Sea Fan Plastic Plants Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Ornament Seafans, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Oase BiOrb Sea Fan Plastic Plants Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Ornament Seafans
Oase BiOrb Sea Fan Plastic Plants Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Ornament Seafans, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Oase BiOrb Sea Fan Plastic Plants Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Ornament Seafans
Oase BiOrb Sea Fan Plastic Plants Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Ornament Seafans, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
OASE BIORB COLOURED SMALL BLACK SEA FAN AQUARIUM FISH TANK DECORATION ORNAMENT 46093
OASE BIORB COLOURED SMALL BLACK SEA FAN AQUARIUM FISH TANK DECORATION ORNAMENT, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
OASE BIORB COLOURED SEA FAN AQUARIUM FISH TANK DECORATION ORNAMENT PLANT BOWL
OASE BIORB COLOURED SEA FAN AQUARIUM FISH TANK DECORATION ORNAMENT PLANT BOWL, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
OASE BIORB COLOURED SEA FAN AQUARIUM FISH TANK DECORATION ORNAMENT PLANT BOWL
OASE BIORB COLOURED SEA FAN AQUARIUM FISH TANK DECORATION ORNAMENT PLANT BOWL, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
OASE BIORB SEA FAN SMALL CRIMSON AQUARIUM FISH TANK PLASTIC DECORATION PLANTS 46069
OASE BIORB SEA FAN SMALL CRIMSON AQUARIUM FISH TANK PLASTIC DECORATION PLANTS, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
OASE BIORB SEA FAN AQUARIUM FISH TANK PLASTIC DECORATION PLANTS DISPLAY ORNAMENT 46069
OASE BIORB SEA FAN AQUARIUM FISH TANK PLASTIC DECORATION PLANTS DISPLAY ORNAMENT, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Horn Coral Plant With Weighted Ball (1 x...
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Horn Coral Plant With Weighted Ball (1 x..., Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£14.87
Shipping: Free
Artificial Blue Horn Coral Plant - Durable Aquarium Decoration for All Tanks
Artificial Blue Horn Coral Plant - Durable Aquarium Decoration for All Tanks, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
OASE BIORB SEA FAN AQUARIUM FISH TANK PLASTIC DECORATION PLANTS DISPLAY ORNAMENT
OASE BIORB SEA FAN AQUARIUM FISH TANK PLASTIC DECORATION PLANTS DISPLAY ORNAMENT, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Horn Coral Plant With Weighted Ball (1 x P CCT-569539
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Horn Coral Plant With Weighted Ball (1 x P, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£15.91
Shipping: Free
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Horn Coral Plant With Weighted Ball (1 x O JDT-483095
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Horn Coral Plant With Weighted Ball (1 x O, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£15.91
Shipping: Free
Realistic Weighted Blue Coral Plant for Aquariums - Durable Plastic Design
Realistic Weighted Blue Coral Plant for Aquariums - Durable Plastic Design, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
biOrb horn coral small
Natural sea fan for a wonderful atmosphere
Suitable for biOrb aquarium

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Small horn coral
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 4 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 21 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
prodImage
£8.67
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.67
Shipping: £4.49
muhammil-868
prodImage
£12.08
Shipping: Free
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£12.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel