biOrb Seestern Set 3

Manufacturer: biOrb
biOrb Seestern Set 3
from £9.49to £16.958 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Aquarium Decor
• Set of 3 White Starfish
• Suitable for biOrb Aquariums
• Easy to Place and Clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Seestern Set 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BiOrb Ceramic Starfish Aquarium Decorations In Blue - Pack Of 3 - 46143 - New
BiOrb Ceramic Starfish Aquarium Decorations In Blue - Pack Of 3 - 46143 - New, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Ceramic Starfish (Set of 3 Aquarium Ornaments, White Colour), Artificial Fish Tank Accessories To Add Colour Accent, Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background B00M5MN2BA
Realistic & Detailed Starfish Replica Set: This set includes three detailed replica starfish in varying sizes, designed to bring a touch of realism to your biOrb aquarium. The intricate design adds life and movement to your underwater world. Durable Ceramic Construction: Made from high-quality, durable ceramic, this starfish set is built to last. It’s easy to clean, ensuring that your aquarium decor stays in top condition with minimal maintenance. Perfect for Freshwater & Saltwater Aquariums: Whether you're maintaining a freshwater or saltwater aquarium, these starfish decorations are designed to be compatible with both environments, making them versatile for all types of aquariums. Enhances the Aesthetic of Your BiOrb Tank: Add depth, contrast, and a sense of scale to your aquarium. These starfish decorations are perfect for complementing your plants and sculptures, helping to create a well-rounded and visually appealing aquatic environment. Ideal for Bottom Decoration: Perfectly sized to sit at the bottom of your biOrb tank, these starfish provide a natural touch that complements the overall decor, helping to create a more immersive and visually balanced tank.
prodImage
£10.25
£14.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Ceramic Starfish (Set of 3 Aquarium Ornaments, Blue Colour), Artificial Fish Tank Accessories To Add Colour Accent, Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background B016DH89PQ
Realistic & Detailed Starfish Replica Set: This set includes three detailed replica starfish in varying sizes, designed to bring a touch of realism to your biOrb aquarium. The intricate design adds life and movement to your underwater world. Durable Ceramic Construction: Made from high-quality, durable ceramic, this starfish set is built to last. It’s easy to clean, ensuring that your aquarium décor stays in top condition with minimal maintenance. Perfect for Freshwater & Saltwater Aquariums: Whether you're maintaining a freshwater or saltwater aquarium, these starfish decorations are designed to be compatible with both environments, making them versatile for all types of aquariums. Enhances the Aesthetic of Your BiOrb Tank: Add depth, contrast, and a sense of scale to your aquarium. These starfish decorations are perfect for complementing your plants and sculptures, helping to create a well-rounded and visually appealing aquatic environment. Ideal for Bottom Decoration: Perfectly sized to sit at the bottom of your biOrb tank, these starfish provide a natural touch that complements the overall décor, helping to create a more immersive and visually balanced tank. Easy to Install & Maintain: Simply place the starfish set in your aquarium, and they are good to go. No complex setup is required, and the durable ceramic construction makes them easy to clean and maintain over time. Quality Trusted Around the World: Part of the OASE Group, biOrb combines expert engineering with elegant design. Known for innovation & reliability, biOrb products are trusted by aquarists around the world to support healthy, beautiful aquatic setups
prodImage
£10.25
£14.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Biorb Starfish 3 Pack White Blue Red Natural Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Oase
Biorb Starfish 3 Pack White Blue Red Natural Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Oase, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£12.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Biorb Starfish 3 Pack White Blue Red Natural Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Oase
Biorb Starfish 3 Pack White Blue Red Natural Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Oase, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£12.94
Shipping: Free
OASE BIORB ORNAMENT 3 PACK WHITE STARFISH AQUARIUM FISH TANK DECORATION 46134
OASE BIORB ORNAMENT 3 PACK WHITE STARFISH AQUARIUM FISH TANK DECORATION, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
OASE BIORB ORNAMENT 3 PACK COLOURED STARFISH AQUARIUM FISH TANK DECORATION
OASE BIORB ORNAMENT 3 PACK COLOURED STARFISH AQUARIUM FISH TANK DECORATION, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
OASE BIORB ORNAMENT 3 PACK COLOURED STARFISH AQUARIUM FISH TANK DECORATION
OASE BIORB ORNAMENT 3 PACK COLOURED STARFISH AQUARIUM FISH TANK DECORATION, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquarium Decor
Set of 3 White Starfish
Suitable for biOrb Aquariums
Easy to Place and Clean

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Seestern Set 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 3 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 20 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£94.95
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 12 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel