biOrb Mineral Stone Ornament

Manufacturer: biOrb
from £41.54to £59.956 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Mineral Stone Ornament
• Suitable for the models FLOW, TUBE, CUBE, HALO, CLASSIC, and LIFE
• Dimensions: W22 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre x L22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Mineral Stone Ornament
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Mineral Stone Aquarium Ornament (Black), Beautifully Detailed Artificial Fish Tank Accessories To Add Colour, Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background 6D-TVLP-ZHPE
AQUARIA DECO: The OASE biOrb Mineral Stone Ornament in black is a beautifully detailed replica of a natural rock to add style to your aquarium and is the perfect decoration BIORB ACCESSORIES: The sculpture was specially developed for biOrb design aquariums and is perfect for the CUBE (from 30 l), TUBE, LIFE (from 30 l), FLOW, CLASSIC (from 60 l) and HALO (60 l) models. FAST ASSEMBLY: The lava stone figurine sinks quickly to the ground thanks to its heavy weight, it can be positioned easily and remains secure on stone and gravel CARE: The stone ornament can be easily cleaned of debris or algae and can be used to stylishly encase the air column via the opening at the bottom BIORB AQUARIUM DECORATION: The OASE biOrb aquarium decoration sets offer limitless creativity and a wide range of possibilities for fascinating underwater worlds with a unique style
prodImage
£41.54
Shipping: Free
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Mineral Stone Aquarium Ornament (Black), Beautifully Detailed Artificial Fish Tank Accessories To Add Colour, Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background B01N0TAOW6
AQUARIA DECO: The OASE biOrb Mineral Stone Ornament in black is a beautifully detailed replica of a natural rock to add style to your aquarium and is the perfect decoration BIORB ACCESSORIES: The sculpture was specially developed for biOrb design aquariums and is perfect for the CUBE (from 30 l), TUBE, LIFE (from 30 l), FLOW, CLASSIC (from 60 l) and HALO (60 l) models. FAST ASSEMBLY: The lava stone figurine sinks quickly to the ground thanks to its heavy weight, it can be positioned easily and remains secure on stone and gravel CARE: The stone ornament can be easily cleaned of debris or algae and can be used to stylishly encase the air column via the opening at the bottom BIORB AQUARIUM DECORATION: The OASE biOrb aquarium decoration sets offer limitless creativity and a wide range of possibilities for fascinating underwater worlds with a unique style
prodImage
£48.93
Shipping: Free
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Mineral Stone Aquarium Ornament (Black), Beautifully Detailed Artificial Fish Tank Accessories To Add Colour, Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background 6D-TVLP-ZHPE
AQUARIA DECO: The OASE biOrb Mineral Stone Ornament in black is a beautifully detailed replica of a natural rock to add style to your aquarium and is the perfect decoration BIORB ACCESSORIES: The sculpture was specially developed for biOrb design aquariums and is perfect for the CUBE (from 30 l), TUBE, LIFE (from 30 l), FLOW, CLASSIC (from 60 l) and HALO (60 l) models. FAST ASSEMBLY: The lava stone figurine sinks quickly to the ground thanks to its heavy weight, it can be positioned easily and remains secure on stone and gravel CARE: The stone ornament can be easily cleaned of debris or algae and can be used to stylishly encase the air column via the opening at the bottom BIORB AQUARIUM DECORATION: The OASE biOrb aquarium decoration sets offer limitless creativity and a wide range of possibilities for fascinating underwater worlds with a unique style
prodImage
£48.93
Shipping: Free
Biorb Black Mineral Stone Ornament 26cm Aquarium Fish Tank 48362 Tube Halo Flow
Biorb Black Mineral Stone Ornament 26cm Aquarium Fish Tank 48362 Tube Halo Flow, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: Free
BIORB MINERAL STONE SCULPTURE AQUARIUM DECORATION MEDIUM FISH TANK ORNAMENT OASE 48362
BIORB MINERAL STONE SCULPTURE AQUARIUM DECORATION MEDIUM FISH TANK ORNAMENT OASE, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb 48362 Mineral Stone Ornament, Black
Product Description The biOrb mineral stone ornament can be used in all biOrb models Flow, Tube and Cube as well as in our round classic Halo and...
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre x L22 cm
Specification
Suitable for the models FLOW, TUBE, CUBE, HALO, CLASSIC, and LIFE

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Mineral Stone Ornament
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 4 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 21 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eheim Substrate 2 l
£34.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Artemio Set
£43.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Juwel Stone Granite Filter Cover
£32.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Aqua In-Out Extension
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
House of Aquatics
prodImage
£41.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.93
Shipping: Free
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel