biOrb Horn coral medium size

Manufacturer: biOrb
from £10.25to £17.9912 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Horn coral
• Dimensions: 16 x 4 x 30 cm
• Easy installation and cleaning
• Compatible with various biOrb aquarium models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Horn coral medium size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Horn Coral Plant With Weighted Ball (Medium Black Aquarium Plant), Artificial Fish Tank Plants To Add Colour, Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background B01HEYUHB6
Realistic Aquarium Design with Fine Details: The biOrb Horn Coral enhances your aquarium with its highly detailed and realistic design. Perfect for adding a natural touch to your biOrb setup, it complements other biOrb elements beautifully. Compatible with Various biOrb Models: Designed specifically for biOrb aquariums, this horn coral is ideal for models like CUBE (60L), TUBE (30L+), LIFE, FLOW (30L), Classic (30L+), and HALO (30L+), ensuring a perfect fit for your biOrb setup. Easy Installation & Secure Placement: The ceramic weight at the bottom of the coral allows for quick and stable placement in your tank. Once positioned, the coral stays securely in place, providing a hassle-free decorative feature. Durable & Easy to Clean: Made from durable plastic, this artificial coral is easy to maintain. It can be easily cleaned and removed from your tank for quick, efficient upkeep without affecting the aesthetic. Ideal for Enhancing Aquascapes: Add dimension and contrast to your aquarium by placing the biOrb Horn Coral in your tank. Its natural look creates a fascinating underwater landscape and works well with various biOrb décor elements.
prodImage
£10.25
£14.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Sea Fan Plant (White) With Weighted Ball,1xAquarium Plant (Medium), Artificial Fish Tank Plants To Add Colour, Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background B006M9FC2O
AQUARIA DECO: The white biOrb horn coral enhances every aquarium design due to its very high level of detail and can be wonderfully combined with other biOrb elements. biOrb ACCESSORIES: The figure is designed for biOrb design aquariums and is ideal for the models CUBE (60 l), TUBE (from 30 l), LIFE, FLOW (30 l), Classic (from 30 l) and HALO (from 30 l). EASY INSTALLATION: The ceramic weight at the bottom allows the horn coral to be placed quickly in the desired position on the base and the artificial coral remains there without moving EASY CLEANING: The biOrb horn coral is made of durable plastic that can be easily cleaned - the figure can also be easily removed for cleaning. BIORB AQUARIUM DECORATION: The OASE biOrb aquarium decoration sets offer limitless creativity and a wide range of possibilities for fascinating underwater worlds with a unique style
prodImage
£10.25
£14.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Biorb Sea Fan White Black Crimson Pink Orange Blue Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration 46070
Biorb Sea Fan White Black Crimson Pink Orange Blue Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Biorb Sea Fan White Black Crimson Pink Orange Blue Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration
Biorb Sea Fan White Black Crimson Pink Orange Blue Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Horn Coral Plant With Weighted Ball (Medium Blue Aquarium Plant), Artificial Fish Tank Plants To Add Colour, Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background B01HEYUHMU
AQUARIA DECO: The blue biOrb horn coral enhances every aquarium design due to its very high level of detail and can be wonderfully combined with other biOrb elements. BIORB ACCESSORIES: The figure is designed for biOrb design aquariums and is ideal for the models CUBE (60 l), TUBE (from 30 l), LIFE, FLOW (30 l), Classic (from 30 l) and HALO (from 30 l). EASY INSTALLATION: The ceramic weight at the bottom allows the horn coral to be placed quickly in the desired position on the base and the artificial coral remains there without moving EASY CLEANING: The biOrb horn coral is made of durable plastic that can be easily cleaned - the figure can also be easily removed for cleaning. BIORB AQUARIUM DECORATION: The OASE biOrb aquarium decoration sets offer limitless creativity and a wide range of possibilities for fascinating underwater worlds with a unique style
prodImage
£11.49
£15.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Oase BiOrb Sea Fan Plastic Plants Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Ornament Seafans
Oase BiOrb Sea Fan Plastic Plants Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Ornament Seafans, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Oase BiOrb Sea Fan Plastic Plants Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Ornament Seafans
Oase BiOrb Sea Fan Plastic Plants Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration Ornament Seafans, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
OASE BIORB COLOURED MEDIUM BLACK SEA FAN AQUARIUM FISH TANK DECORATION ORNAMENT 46097
OASE BIORB COLOURED MEDIUM BLACK SEA FAN AQUARIUM FISH TANK DECORATION ORNAMENT, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
OASE BIORB COLOURED SEA FAN AQUARIUM FISH TANK DECORATION ORNAMENT PLANT BOWL
OASE BIORB COLOURED SEA FAN AQUARIUM FISH TANK DECORATION ORNAMENT PLANT BOWL, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
OASE BIORB SEA FAN AQUARIUM FISH TANK PLASTIC DECORATION PLANTS DISPLAY ORNAMENT 46070
OASE BIORB SEA FAN AQUARIUM FISH TANK PLASTIC DECORATION PLANTS DISPLAY ORNAMENT, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
BIORB SEA FAN AQUARIUM FISH TANK DECORATION MEDIUM ARTIFICIAL PLASTIC PLANT 46070
BIORB SEA FAN AQUARIUM FISH TANK DECORATION MEDIUM ARTIFICIAL PLASTIC PLANT, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Vibrant Artificial Horn Coral Aquatic Plant Weighted Aquarium Decor Medium 1
Vibrant Artificial Horn Coral Aquatic Plant Weighted Aquarium Decor Medium 1, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Horn coral
Dimensions: 16 x 4 x 30 cm
Easy installation and cleaning
Compatible with various biOrb aquarium models

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Horn coral medium size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 4 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 21 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£10.25
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.25
Shipping: £4.49
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel