biOrb Halo 60

Manufacturer: biOrb
from £199.95to £269.9514 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Complete set with aquarium, lighting unit, pump, transformer, air diffuser stone, filter cartridge, ceramic substrate
• Material: Durable, clear, and lightweight acrylic
• Easy installation in just a few steps
• Patented filtration system for a balanced ecosystem
• Decoration options for custom design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Halo 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb HALO 60L Grey Aquarium Fish Tank with Standard LED Lighting 72043
With its hidden away waterline and modern style, the biOrb Halo Aquarium is a visually stunning, seamless Aquarium that features everything you need...
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb HALO 60 Acrylic Aquarium, White, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Premium Fish Tank with Hidden Water Line, 5-Step Filtration, Easy Setup, With Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media 1020239a
Chic & Minimalist Design: The biOrb HALO 60 aquarium features a hidden water line, creating the illusion that your aquatic world is floating. Its 360-degree view & sleek, curved design add elegance & wonder to any room - a captivating object for your home. MCR Multi-Colour Remote Lighting: Take full control of your aquarium’s atmosphere with the remote. Choose from 15 preset colours, fade through the spectrum, adjust brightness with 4 levels, or set automatic 8–14 hour day/night cycles. Quick & Easy Set-Up: Get started with your aquarium hobby effortlessly! The biOrb HALO 60 comes complete with everything you need to set up quickly. Simply add your choice of biOrb decor, and you’re ready to enjoy a stunning and low-maintenance aquarium. Durable Acrylic Construction: Made from acrylic, which is 10 times stronger and 23% clearer than glass, the biOrb HALO 60 Litre aquarium ensures crystal-clear viewing. Acrylic offers excellent insulation, keeping your aquarium’s internal climate stable. Quality Trusted Around the World: Part of the OASE Group, biOrb blends expert engineering with elegant design. Known for innovation & reliability, biOrb products are trusted by aquarists around the world to support healthy, beautiful aquatic setups.
prodImage
£218.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
biOrb HALO 60 Acrylic Aquarium, Grey, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Premium Fish Tank with Hidden Water Line, 5-Step Filtration, Easy Setup, With Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media B0846C9TZM
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
biOrb HALO 60 Acrylic Aquarium, White, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Premium Fish Tank with Hidden Water Line, 5-Step Filtration, Easy Setup, With Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media B0846C8FZH
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
biOrb HALO 60 Acrylic Aquarium, Grey, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Premium Fish Tank with Hidden Water Line, 5-Step Filtration, Easy Setup, With Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media 1020238a
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
OASE BIORB 60L HALO MULTI COLOUR REMOTE LED MCR BOWL FISH TANK COLDWATER KIT 48479
OASE BIORB 60L HALO MULTI COLOUR REMOTE LED MCR BOWL FISH TANK COLDWATER KIT, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
BiOrb Halo 60L Aquarium in White with MCR LED Lighting 72046
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb HALO AQUARIUM FISH TANK ALL IN ONE SETUP FILTER LED LIGHTING OASE 72045
biOrb HALO AQUARIUM FISH TANK ALL IN ONE SETUP FILTER LED LIGHTING OASE, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
biOrb HALO 60 Acrylic Aquarium, White, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Premium Fish Tank with Hidden Water Line, 5-Step Filtration, Easy Setup, With Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media 1020239a
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
BiOrb Halo 60L Aquarium in Grey with MCR LED Lighting 72045
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Oase - biOrb biOrb HALO 60 MCR white 72046
biOrb HALO 60 MCR white, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Oase - biOrb biOrb HALO 60 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - Grey 72045
biOrb HALO 60 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - Grey, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Halo 60L Aquarium in Grey with MCR LED Lighting with Heater Pack BOA145GRY_HEAT
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Halo 60L Aquarium in White with MCR LED Lighting with Heater Pack BOA145WHT_HEAT
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Complete set with aquarium, lighting unit, pump, transformer, air diffuser stone, filter cartridge, ceramic substrate
Material: Durable, clear, and lightweight acrylic
Easy installation in just a few steps
Patented filtration system for a balanced ecosystem
Decoration options for custom design

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Halo 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 20 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£94.95
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 12 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£218.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel