biOrb Halo 30 MCR

Manufacturer: biOrb
from £159.99to £217.7814 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Round Aquarium
• Material: Acrylic
• Complete Set: Light Unit, Pump, Transformer, Diffuser Stone, Filter Cartridge, Substrate
• Easy Installation and Maintenance
• Patented Filtration System for a Balanced Ecosystem
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Halo 30 MCR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb HALO 30 Acrylic Aquarium, White, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Premium Fish Tank with Hidden Water Line, 5-Step Filtration, Easy Setup, With Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media B0846BPYG2
Chic & Minimalist Design: The biOrb HALO 30 aquarium features a hidden water line, creating the illusion that your aquatic world is floating. Its 360-degree view & sleek, curved design add elegance & wonder to any room - a captivating object for your home. MCR Multi-Colour Remote Lighting: Take full control of your aquarium’s atmosphere with the remote. Choose from 15 preset colours, fade through the spectrum, adjust brightness with 4 levels, or set automatic 8–14 hour day/night cycles. Quick & Easy Set-Up: Get started with your aquarium hobby effortlessly! The biOrb HALO 30 comes complete with everything you need to set up quickly. Simply add your choice of biOrb decor, and you’re ready to enjoy a stunning and low-maintenance aquarium. Durable Acrylic Construction: Made from acrylic, which is 10 times stronger and 23% clearer than glass, the biOrb HALO 30 Litre aquarium ensures crystal-clear viewing. Acrylic offers excellent insulation, keeping your aquarium’s internal climate stable. Quality Trusted Around the World: Part of the OASE Group, biOrb blends expert engineering with elegant design. Known for innovation & reliability, biOrb products are trusted by aquarists around the world to support healthy, beautiful aquatic setups.
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
biOrb HALO 30 Acrylic Aquarium, Grey, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Premium Fish Tank with Hidden Water Line, 5-Step Filtration, Easy Setup, With Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media 1020236a
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
biOrb HALO 30 Acrylic Aquarium, Grey, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Premium Fish Tank with Hidden Water Line, 5-Step Filtration, Easy Setup, With Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media 1020236a
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
BiOrb HALO 30 Aquarium 72041
BiOrb HALO 30 Aquarium, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£161.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb HALO AQUARIUM FISH TANK ALL IN ONE SETUP FILTER LED LIGHTING OASE 72041
biOrb HALO AQUARIUM FISH TANK ALL IN ONE SETUP FILTER LED LIGHTING OASE, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
BiOrb Halo 30L Aquarium in Grey with MCR LED Lighting 72041
With its hidden away waterline and modern style, the biOrb Halo Aquarium is a visually stunning, seamless Aquarium that features everything you need...
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
BiOrb Halo 30L Aquarium in White with MCR LED Lighting 72042
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
biOrb HALO 30 Acrylic Aquarium, Grey, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Premium Fish Tank with Hidden Water Line, 5-Step Filtration, Easy Setup, With Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media B0846BY4QJ
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
BIORB HALO AQUARIUM 30L ACRYLIC FISH TANK ALL IN ONE SETUP FILTER LED LIGHTING 72041
BIORB HALO AQUARIUM 30L ACRYLIC FISH TANK ALL IN ONE SETUP FILTER LED LIGHTING, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
OASE BIORB 30L HALO MULTI COLOUR REMOTE LED MCR BOWL FISH TANK COLDWATER KIT 72042
OASE BIORB 30L HALO MULTI COLOUR REMOTE LED MCR BOWL FISH TANK COLDWATER KIT, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
OASE BIORB 30L HALO MULTI COLOUR REMOTE LED MCR BOWL FISH TANK COLDWATER KIT 48467
OASE BIORB 30L HALO MULTI COLOUR REMOTE LED MCR BOWL FISH TANK COLDWATER KIT, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
biOrb Halo 30L Aquarium in Grey with MCR LED Lighting and Heater Pack BOA146GRY_HEAT
prodImage
£203.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Halo 30L Aquarium in White with MCR LED Lighting and Heater Pack BOA146WHT_HEAT
prodImage
£203.95
Shipping: Free
BiOrb Halo 30L Aquarium in White with MCR LED Lighting HJ8U
BiOrb Halo 30L Aquarium in White with MCR LED Lighting BiOrb Halo 30L Aquarium in White with MCR LED Lighting Low Voltage and Energy Efficient...
prodImage
£217.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Round Aquarium
Material: Acrylic
Complete Set: Light Unit, Pump, Transformer, Diffuser Stone, Filter Cartridge, Substrate
Easy Installation and Maintenance
Patented Filtration System for a Balanced Ecosystem

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Halo 30 MCR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 20 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£94.95
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
aquacadabra
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
charterhouse_aquatics
prodImage
£161.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel