biOrb Flow 30 MCR

Manufacturer: biOrb
from £167.77to £251.099 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Aquarium
• Material: Acrylic
• Features: Standard LED lighting, patented filtration system, pump, transformer, air stone, filter cartridge, ceramic substrate
• Care: Easy cleaning and maintenance
• Volume: 30 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M
biOrb Flow 30 MCR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Flow 30 Acrylic Aquarium, Black, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Stylish 30 Litre Fish Tank with 5-Step Filtration, Easy Setup, Includes Remote, Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media B3-BIDE-DT3P
Chic & Minimalist Design: The biOrb Flow 30 Litre aquarium features a sleek and minimalist design with three transparent sides, offering a 360-degree view of your fish and decor. Its compact size and stylish platform base make it perfect for any space. MCR Multi-Colour Remote Lighting: Take full control of your aquarium’s atmosphere with the remote. Choose from 15 preset colours, fade through the spectrum, adjust brightness with 4 levels, or set automatic 8–14 hour day/night cycles. Quick & Easy Set-Up: Get started with your aquarium hobby quickly! The biOrb Flow 30 comes with everything you need for a fast setup. Just add your choice of biOrb decor, and you’re ready to enjoy your beautiful and low-maintenance aquarium. Durable Acrylic Construction: Made from acrylic, which is 10 times stronger and 23% clearer than glass, the biOrb Flow 30 ensures crystal-clear viewing. It’s also better insulated than glass, helping your aquarium retain heat for a stable environment. Quality Trusted Around the World: Part of the OASE Group, biOrb blends expert engineering with elegant design. Known for innovation & reliability, biOrb products are trusted by aquarists around the world to support healthy, beautiful aquatic setups.
prodImage
£167.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
biOrb Flow 30 Acrylic Aquarium, Black, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Stylish 30 Litre Fish Tank with 5-Step Filtration, Easy Setup, Includes Remote, Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media 1020522a
prodImage
£167.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
biOrb FLOW 30L Aquarium in Black with MCR LED Lighting
The biOrb Flow 30L Aquarium in black with MCR (Multi Colour Remote) lighting is an all-in-one complete setup for housing small species of fish or...
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Oase biOrb FLOW 30L - White - MCR LED Light - Tank Only
The biOrb FLOW design object offers you a complete view. This version is available in different sizes and colours. Depending on the design, the...
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
biOrb Flow 30 Acrylic Aquarium, White, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Stylish 30 Litre Fish Tank with 5-Step Filtration, Easy Setup, Includes Remote, Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media RG-09AE-EAHK
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
biOrb Flow 30 Acrylic Aquarium, White, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Stylish 30 Litre Fish Tank with 5-Step Filtration, Easy Setup, Includes Remote, Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media 1020523a
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
biOrb Flow 30L Aquarium, Black with MCR LED lighting and Heater Pack BOA124BLK_HEAT
prodImage
£223.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Flow 30L Aquarium, White with MCR LED lighting and Heater Pack BOA124WHT_HEAT
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Flow MCR 30L Black Aquarium
Compact Aquarium Perfect for Desks MCR Light Unit With Colour Changing Remote 30L Aquarium Perfect for small Fish and Shrimp Gloss Black Aquarium...
prodImage
£251.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquarium
Material: Acrylic
Features: Standard LED lighting, patented filtration system, pump, transformer, air stone, filter cartridge, ceramic substrate
Care: Easy cleaning and maintenance
Volume: 30 liters

Price History

1M
biOrb Flow 30 MCR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 4 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 20 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£94.95
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£167.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£167.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel