biOrb Fan Coral Ornament Medium

Manufacturer: biOrb
from £36.30to £36.992 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Aquarium ornament
• For biOrb models: Cube, Tube, Life, Flow, Classic, Halo
• Low-maintenance, stable, easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Fan Coral Ornament Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Coral Aquarium Ornament (White Colour), Beautifully Detailed Artificial Fish Tank Accessories To Add Colour, Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background B00M5MMXTW
Lifelike Aquarium Decorations: Add a touch of nature to your biOrb aquarium with these beautifully designed accessories. Crafted to mimic natural textures, they bring a realistic and vibrant aesthetic to your tank, enhancing its beauty and depth. Fish-Safe & Non-Toxic Materials: Made from high-quality, fish-safe, non-toxic materials, these biOrb decorations are ideal for all types of aquariums—whether tropical, freshwater, or marine. Safe for your fish, with no sharp edges or harmful substances. Effortless Integration with Your Tank Setup: Specifically designed to complement biOrb aquariums, these decorations integrate seamlessly with your setup. Their stylish, contemporary design enhances your aquatic environment with minimal effort, creating a coordinated, natural look. No Maintenance Required: Enjoy the beauty of live plants and décor without the upkeep. These decorations require no trimming, special lighting, or fertilizers, making them a hassle-free solution for busy aquarists. Perfect for All Fish Types & Aquariums: Suitable for goldfish, guppies, bettas, or even marine species, these decorations suit a wide range of fish types and setups. Ideal for both beginner and experienced aquarists looking for easy-to-use, low-maintenance décor.
prodImage
£36.30
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
1033159 biOrb Fan Coral Ornament White Medium Fish Tank Aquarium Decor Ornament
biOrb Fan Coral Ornament White Medium Fish Tank Aquarium Decor Ornament, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquarium ornament
For biOrb models: Cube, Tube, Life, Flow, Classic, Halo
Low-maintenance, stable, easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Fan Coral Ornament Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 4 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 21 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eheim Substrate 2 l
£34.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Artemio Set
£43.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Juwel Stone Granite Filter Cover
£32.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Aqua In-Out Extension
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£36.30
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
aquacadabra
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel