biOrb Fan Coral Ornament (46129)

• Fan Coral Ornament
• Material: Plastic
• Use: Decoration for biOrb aquariums from 45 l
• Stable: Wide base for secure standing
• Design: Designed by artist Sam Baker
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase Sam Baker Ornamental Sea Fan Coral White Ornament Aquarium Decoration 46129
Oase Sam Baker Ornamental Sea Fan Coral White Ornament Aquarium Decoration, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Oase Sam Baker Ornamental Sea Fan Coral White 46129
There is an ornament to suit every home in the Samuel BakerCollection. These ornaments simply slide over the bubble tube in the biOrb,easy to fit...
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
biOrb Fan Coral Ornament white 1032680
AQUARIA DECO: The biOrb fan coral ornament in white is a highlight in the decoration of the biOrb aquarium due to the level of detail and the size and creates a unique ambience BIORB ACCESSORIES: The decoration is ideal for the larger biOrb decorative aquariums LIFE (from 45 l), CLASSIC (from 60 l) and HALO (60 l) & is the perfect anchor point for the further aquarium design. STAND: The artificial coral has a secure stand thanks to the wide base and can be used as a jacket for the air column in the biOrb aquarium thanks to the opening on the underside of the figure CHARM: This aquarium decoration was designed by renowned artist Sam Baker to capture the fascinating beauty of nature in the vivid underwater worlds of the biOrb pools BIORB AQUARIUM DECORATION: The OASE biOrb aquarium decoration sets offer limitless creativity and a wide range of possibilities for fascinating underwater worlds with a unique style
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
biOrb Fan Coral Ornament white 1032680
AQUARIA DECO: The biOrb fan coral ornament in white is a highlight in the decoration of the biOrb aquarium due to the level of detail and the size and creates a unique ambience BIORB ACCESSORIES: The decoration is ideal for the larger biOrb decorative aquariums LIFE (from 45 l), CLASSIC (from 60 l) and HALO (60 l) & is the perfect anchor point for the further aquarium design. STAND: The artificial coral has a secure stand thanks to the wide base and can be used as a jacket for the air column in the biOrb aquarium thanks to the opening on the underside of the figure CHARM: This aquarium decoration was designed by renowned artist Sam Baker to capture the fascinating beauty of nature in the vivid underwater worlds of the biOrb pools BIORB AQUARIUM DECORATION: The OASE biOrb aquarium decoration sets offer limitless creativity and a wide range of possibilities for fascinating underwater worlds with a unique style
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan Coral Ornament
Material: Plastic
Use: Decoration for biOrb aquariums from 45 l
Stable: Wide base for secure standing
Design: Designed by artist Sam Baker

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Fan Coral Ornament (46129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Flow 30 LED
£149.99
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 7 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 MCR
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 MCRCompare 8 Prices
biOrb Air 60
£323.95
biOrb Air 60Compare 9 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£176.69
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 4 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 15 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 3 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 7 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£79.89
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 7 Prices
aquacadabra
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel