biOrb Decor Set 30 l Winter

Manufacturer: biOrb
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Winter
from £52.99to £71.502 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Decoration set for 30L aquarium
• Includes artificial plants, rocks, and driftwood
• Compatible with biOrb models CUBE, TUBE, LIFE, FLOW, CLASSIC, and HALO
• Arrange individually and easily interchangeable
• Design by Samuel Baker for naturalistic underwater worlds
Show all product details

Price History

1M
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Winter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Decor Set, Winter Theme - Ceramic Resin Sea Fan, Coral & Starfish Ornaments for 30 L+ Aquariums, Easy-Insert Decoration Compatible with Fresh & Saltwater Tanks, Perfect Fish Tank Decorations B08LLMY4PB
Curated Aquarium Decor Set: Create an instant oceanscape with this themed set - includes a beautiful white coral sculpture, flower ball, white starfish set & marble pebble set. All items coordinate perfectly. Bubble Tube-Friendly Ceramic Sculpture: Durable, smooth‑edged resin centrepiece easily slides over biOrb bubble tube for a stable and safe decoration - no assembly needed. Fish‑Safe & Easy to Clean: The materials used to create our decor are non-toxic, easy to clean, and durable. Simply remove, rinse and return the components to your aquarium to maintain their pristine appearance. Simple Installation: The lovingly designed set is assembled specifically for the biOrb water basins & ideal for the models CUBE (60l), TUBE (from 30l), LIFE, FLOW (30l), CLASSIC (from 30l) and HALO (from 30l). Compatibility Is Key: All biOrb decorations are compatible with freshwater or saltwater aquarium setups. So, you can create your dream underwater oasis regardless of the type of aquatic environment you prefer. Enhance Fish Tranquillity: Adds natural colours, shapes, and visual interest - promoting engaging, calm surroundings for both you and your aquatic friends. A soothing centrepiece that brings your aquascape to life. Quality Trusted Around the World: Part of the OASE Group, biOrb blends expert engineering with elegant design. Known for innovation & reliability, biOrb products are trusted by aquarists around the world to support healthy, beautiful aquatic setups.
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
biOrb Seasonal Décor Set 30L Autumn,Winter,Summer Ornament Fish Aquarium Oase 55028
biOrb Seasonal Décor Set 30L Autumn,Winter,Summer Ornament Fish Aquarium Oase, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£71.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.50 / Set
Product Details
Decoration set for 30L aquarium
Includes artificial plants, rocks, and driftwood
Compatible with biOrb models CUBE, TUBE, LIFE, FLOW, CLASSIC, and HALO
Arrange individually and easily interchangeable
Design by Samuel Baker for naturalistic underwater worlds

Price History

1M
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Winter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 4 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 20 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£94.95
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 12 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel