biOrb Decor Set 30 l Stone Garden

Manufacturer: biOrb
from £74.17to £94.993 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Aquarium Decor
• Includes Artificial Plants, Rocks, and Wood
• Compatible with Various biOrb Models
• Customizable and Easy to Clean
• Design by Renowned Artist Samuel Baker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Stone Garden
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Decor Set, Stone Garden Theme Grey Slate Sculpture, Plant & Sea Shell Ornaments for 30 L+ Aquariums, Easy-Insert Decoration Compatible with Fresh & Saltwater Tanks, Fish Tank Decorations, Green B01NCOJA0B
Curated Stone Garden Aesthetic: Create an instant oceanscape with this themed set - includes grey slate stack sculpture, two small feather fern sets, aquatic topiary ball set, white seashell set, and moss pebbles. Bubble Tube-Friendly Ceramic Sculpture: Durable, smooth‑edged resin centrepiece easily slides over biOrb bubble tube for a stable and safe decoration - no assembly needed. Fish‑Safe & Easy to Clean: The materials used to create our decor are non-toxic, easy to clean, and durable. Simply remove, rinse and return the components to your aquarium to maintain their pristine appearance. Simple Snap‑in Installation: The lovingly designed set is assembled specifically for the biOrb water basins & ideal for the models CUBE (60l), TUBE (from 30l), LIFE, FLOW (30l), CLASSIC (from 30l) and HALO (from 30l). Compatibility Is Key: All biOrb decorations are compatible with freshwater or saltwater aquarium setups. So, you can create your dream underwater oasis regardless of the type of aquatic environment you prefer.
prodImage
£74.17
Shipping: Free
Oase - Aquatics 032055 Biorb Easy Decor Kit, Stone Garden
Pet Products has unique directory gives pet lovers local accessto the products and services they need for their pets. We providepet owners a...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Oase Biorb BiOrb Easy Decor Set Stone Garden 30L Aquarium Fish Tank Ornaments Plants 48445
BiOrb Easy Decor Set Stone Garden 30L Aquarium Fish Tank Ornaments Plants 48445, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquarium Decor
Includes Artificial Plants, Rocks, and Wood
Compatible with Various biOrb Models
Customizable and Easy to Clean
Design by Renowned Artist Samuel Baker

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Stone Garden
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 4 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 21 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
prodImage
£74.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
realaquatics
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel