biOrb Decor Set 15 l Flower Garden

Manufacturer: biOrb
biOrb Decor Set 15 l Flower Garden
from £64.992 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Decor Set for biOrb Aquarium
• Suitable for freshwater and saltwater, tropical environments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Decor Set 15 l Flower Garden
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb 48443 Decor Set 15L Flower Garden 48443-PRIME
AQUARIA DECO: The eye-catching biOrb Decor Set contains perfectly coordinated decorative elements such as artificial plants, rocks or wood that create a lively underwater world. BIORB DESIGN: The lovingly designed Decor Set has been specially created for the 15 litre water basins from biOrb and is suitable for the CUBE, TUBE, LIFE, FLOW, CLASSIC and HALO models. CUSTOMISE IT: The figures can be easily arranged in the water according to your own preferences and can also be cleaned or exchanged for other biOrb accessories without any problems. NATURAL DESIGN: The complete box for freshwater aquarium and marine aquarium has been designed by renowned artist Samuel Baker to capture the beauty of nature BIORB AQUARIUM DECORATION: The OASE biOrb aquarium decoration sets offer limitless creativity and a wide range of possibilities for fascinating underwater worlds with a unique style
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Oase Biorb BiOrb Easy Decor Set Flower Garden 15L Aquarium Fish Tank Ornaments Plants 48443
BiOrb Easy Decor Set Flower Garden 15L Aquarium Fish Tank Ornaments Plants 48443, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Decor Set for biOrb Aquarium
Suitable for freshwater and saltwater, tropical environments

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Decor Set 15 l Flower Garden
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 4 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 21 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel