biOrb Classic 60 MCR

Manufacturer: biOrb
from £187.99to £219.959 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Aquarium
• Material: Acrylic
• Complete set: Light unit, pump, transformer, diffuser stone, filter cartridge, substrate
• Installation: Easy assembly in a few steps
• Maintenance: Easy to clean, patented filter system for a stable ecosystem
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Classic 60 MCR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Classic 60 Acrylic Aquarium Silver, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Classic Fishbowl Fish Tank with 5-Step Filtration System, Easy Setup, With Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media B0846C7XC1
Chic & Minimalist Design: The biOrb Classic 60 Litre aquarium offers a modern design inspired by the simple beauty of a classic fishbowl. With a 360-degree view, you can admire all aspects of your fish & decor, adding joy & wonder to your home or office. MCR Multi-Colour Remote Lighting: Take full control of your aquarium’s atmosphere with the remote. Choose from 15 preset colours, fade through the spectrum, adjust brightness with 4 levels, or set automatic 8–14 hour day/night cycles. Quick & Easy Set-Up: Get started with your aquarium hobby in no time! The biOrb Classic 60 comes with everything you need for a quick setup. Just add your choice of biOrb decor, and you're ready to enjoy your stunning aquarium. Durable Acrylic Construction: Made from acrylic, which is 10 times stronger and 23% clearer than glass, the biOrb Classic 60 ensures crystal-clear viewing. Your aquarium also retains heat better than glass tanks, for a stable aquatic environment. Quality Trusted Around the World: Part of the OASE Group, biOrb blends expert engineering with elegant design. Known for innovation & reliability, biOrb products are trusted by aquarists around the world to support healthy, beautiful aquatic setups.
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
OASE biOrb CLASSIC MCR AQUARIUMS MULTI-COLOUR LED 15L 30L 60L 105L FISH TANKS 72015
OASE biOrb CLASSIC MCR AQUARIUMS MULTI-COLOUR LED 15L 30L 60L 105L FISH TANKS, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
OASE biOrb CLASSIC MCR AQUARIUMS MULTI-COLOUR LED 15L 30L 60L 105L FISH TANKS 72016
OASE biOrb CLASSIC MCR AQUARIUMS MULTI-COLOUR LED 15L 30L 60L 105L FISH TANKS, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
BiOrb Classic 60L Aquarium in Silver with MCR LED Lighting 72015
Included with the biOrb 60 Litre Aquarium: MCR LED Lighting: The biOrb 60 Litre Aquarium features a Multi Colour Remote Controlled LED light unit...
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
BiOrb Classic 60L Aquarium in White with MCR LED Lighting 72016
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
biOrb Classic 60 Acrylic Aquarium White, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Classic Fishbowl Fish Tank with 5-Step Filtration System, Easy Setup, With Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media BOA106WHT
prodImage
£203.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
BIORB CLASSIC 60L SILVER AQUARIUM ACRYLIC FISH TANK LED LIGHTING FILTER UNIT 72015
BIORB CLASSIC 60L SILVER AQUARIUM ACRYLIC FISH TANK LED LIGHTING FILTER UNIT, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
BIORB CLASSIC 60L WHITE AQUARIUM ACRYLIC FISH TANK LED LIGHTING FILTER UNIT 72016
BIORB CLASSIC 60L WHITE AQUARIUM ACRYLIC FISH TANK LED LIGHTING FILTER UNIT, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
Oase - biOrb biOrb CLASSIC 60 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - Silver 72015
biOrb CLASSIC 60 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - Silver, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquarium
Material: Acrylic
Complete set: Light unit, pump, transformer, diffuser stone, filter cartridge, substrate
Installation: Easy assembly in a few steps
Maintenance: Easy to clean, patented filter system for a stable ecosystem

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Classic 60 MCR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 20 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£94.95
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel