biOrb Classic 60 LED

Manufacturer: biOrb
from £159.99to £302.9915 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Aquarium
• Diameter: 50 cm, Capacity: 60 liters
• Design aquarium made of acrylic with high impact resistance and clarity
• Quick and easy installation, suitable for beginners
• Versatile options for creating captivating underwater worlds with a unique style
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Classic 60 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BiOrb Classic 60L Aquarium Fish Tank LED - Silver *New/Damaged Box* 72012
BiOrb Classic 60L Aquarium Fish Tank LED - Silver *New/Damaged Box*, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
biOrb CLASSIC 60 Aquarium (Silver, 60 Litres), Perfect Beginner Fish Tank With Integrated LED Lights, Quick & Easy To Set Up, 360-Degree View Aquarium With 5-Step Filtration System, Acrylic Fish Tank 822728720127
Spacious 60 Litre Capacity for Fish Variety: Ideal for a range of fish, this spacious aquarium provides a healthy environment for both beginners and experienced aquarists. Perfect for small schools or larger fish. Strong, Crystal-Clear Acrylic Design: Acrylic is 10x stronger and 50% lighter than glass, ensuring durability and clearer viewing. This tank provides a pristine, unclouded view of your aquatic setup - ideal for beginners or pros! Energy-Saving White LED Lighting: The white LED light provides bright, clear illumination, enhancing the colours of fish and décor while consuming minimal energy. Long-lasting and eco-friendly. 5-Stage Filtration for Clean Water: The biOrb Classic 60 includes a 5-stage filtration system to maintain clean and healthy water. This reduces the need for frequent water changes and ensures optimal fish health. Modern Aesthetic Design: The sleek, minimalist design adds a contemporary touch to your space. Its compact yet spacious structure fits seamlessly in homes or offices, elevating your décor. A home your fish would be proud to love in! Easy Setup with All Components Included: This tank comes ready to use with a pump, air stone, LED lights, and more. Set up your aquarium effortlessly and start enjoying your aquatic display in no time. Quality Trusted Around the World: Part of the OASE Group, biOrb blends expert engineering with elegant design. Known for innovation & reliability, biOrb products are trusted by aquarists around the world to support healthy, beautiful aquatic setups.
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
biOrb CLASSIC 60 Aquarium (Black, 60 Litres), Perfect Beginner Fish Tank With Integrated LED Lights, Quick & Easy To Set Up, 360-Degree View Aquarium With 5-Step Filtration System, Acrylic Fish Tank B081VKRX65
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
biOrb CLASSIC 60 Aquarium (Silver, 60 Litres), Perfect Beginner Fish Tank With Integrated LED Lights, Quick & Easy To Set Up, 360-Degree View Aquarium With 5-Step Filtration System, Acrylic Fish Tank B081VKZKH6
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
OASE biOrb CLASSIC MCR AQUARIUMS MULTI-COLOUR LED 15L 30L 60L 105L FISH TANKS 72014
OASE biOrb CLASSIC MCR AQUARIUMS MULTI-COLOUR LED 15L 30L 60L 105L FISH TANKS, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
BiOrb Classic 60L Aquarium in Black with MCR LED Lighting 72014
Included with the biOrb 60 Litre Aquarium: MCR LED Lighting: The biOrb 60 Litre Aquarium features a Multi Colour Remote Controlled LED light unit...
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
biOrb Classic 60L Aquarium in Silver with MCR LED Lighting and Heater Pack BOA106SVR_HEAT
Included with the biOrb 60 Litre Aquarium: MCR LED Lighting: The biOrb 60 Litre Aquarium features a Multi Colour Remote Controlled LED light...
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
biOrb CLASSIC 60 Aquarium (Silver, 60 Litres), Perfect Beginner Fish Tank With Integrated LED Lights, Quick & Easy To Set Up, 360-Degree View Aquarium With 5-Step Filtration System, Acrylic Fish Tank 822728720127
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
BIORB CLASSIC 60L BLACK AQUARIUM ACRYLIC FISH TANK LED LIGHTING FILTER UNIT 72014
BIORB CLASSIC 60L BLACK AQUARIUM ACRYLIC FISH TANK LED LIGHTING FILTER UNIT, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb CLASSIC 60 Aquarium 72012
biOrb CLASSIC 60 Aquarium, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£205.19
Shipping: Free
Oase - biOrb biOrb CLASSIC 60 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - Black 72014
biOrb CLASSIC 60 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - Black, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Classic 60L Aquarium in Black with MCR LED Lighting and Heater Pack BOA106BLK_HEAT
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Classic 60L Aquarium in White with MCR LED Lighting and Heater Pack BOA106WHT_HEAT
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Classic 60L Aquarium in Black with MCR LED Lighting
Official Oase biOrb 60L (16 Gal) White Fish Tank biOrb Classic. MCR LED Lighting 360 Degree All Round View. Ideal for Beginner Fish Keepers Low...
prodImage
£243.85
Shipping: Free
biOrb Classic 60L Black LED Aquarium Fish Tank
biOrb CLASSIC 60 LED, Black, 7.6 kg Brand : BiOrb Colour : Black Material : Acrylic Item dimensions L x W x H : 51.5 x 51.5 x 56 centimetres ...
prodImage
£302.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquarium
Diameter: 50 cm, Capacity: 60 liters
Design aquarium made of acrylic with high impact resistance and clarity
Quick and easy installation, suitable for beginners
Versatile options for creating captivating underwater worlds with a unique style

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Classic 60 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 20 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£94.95
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 12 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
zaida5964
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
TOP TEK DEALS
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel