biOrb 12 V DC air pump

Price History
• Air pump
• Voltage: 12 V DC
• Design: Elegantly shaped air column
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb 12 V DC air pump
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb 12V DC Air Pump, Replacement Air Pump for biOrb Aquariums, White NY-JAZX-A4SH
Replacement Air Pump for biOrb Aquariums: If your biOrb aquarium air pump becomes noisier or the bubbles less vigorous, it might be time to replace it. This 12V DC air pump is designed to work with biOrb aquariums to restore optimal performance. Simple Installation: Replacing the biOrb air pump is quick and easy - just unplug the old one and plug the new pump into the biOrb transformer. Get your tank back to its best with minimal effort and no hassle. Low Voltage, Quiet Operation: The biOrb 12V DC air pump is designed for quiet operation and stability, providing consistent air circulation with minimal noise. It’s perfect for aquariums in quiet areas like bedrooms or living rooms. Compatible with 2nd Generation biOrb Aquariums: This replacement air pump is suitable for all 2nd generation biOrb aquariums. It’s the perfect upgrade to restore your aquarium's filtration system to full capacity. Quality Trusted Around the World: Part of the OASE Group, biOrb blends expert engineering with elegant design. Known for innovation & reliability, biOrb products are trusted by aquarists around the world to support healthy, beautiful aquatic setups.
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: Free
OASE biOrb NEW replacement 12v DC Air Pump (Part Number 70371)
OASE biOrb NEW replacement 12v DC Air Pump (Part Number 70371), Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Air Pumps
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
biOrb DC Air Pump 12V – Genuine Replacement (Part 70371) for DC-Powered BiOrb Aquariums
OASE BiOrb Aquarium Air Pump - DC Power - Part 70371 New for 2020: the biOrb DC Power Air Pump is designed to work with the new DC-powered biOrb...
prodImage
£17.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air pump
Voltage: 12 V DC
Design: Elegantly shaped air column

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb 12 V DC air pump
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 2 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 MCR
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 MCRCompare 8 Prices
biOrb Air 60
£323.95
biOrb Air 60Compare 8 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 4 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 15 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 3 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£149.99
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 8 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£86.04
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
Acres Aquatics
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: Free
lone-1683
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel