Bigsby B5 Telecaster Vibrato Kit

Manufacturer: Bigsby
Bigsby B5 Telecaster Vibrato Kit
from £295.652 offersManufacturer: Bigsby
• Vibrato Kit
• Suitable for: Fender Telecaster models
• Bridge and pickup frames
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bigsby B5 Telecaster Vibrato Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bigsby B5 Telecaster Vibrato Tremolo Tailpiece Modification Kit (Aluminium) 0868013002
Bigsby B5 Telecaster Vibrato Tremolo Tailpiece Modification Kit (Aluminium), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Bridges
prodImage
£295.65
Shipping: Free
Bigsby B5F Fender F Logo Telecaster Vibrato Tremolo Tailpiece Modification Kit … 0868013004
Bigsby B5F Fender F Logo Telecaster Vibrato Tremolo Tailpiece Modification Kit …, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Bridges
prodImage
£295.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Fender Telecaster models
Bridge and pickup frames

Price History

1M
Bigsby B5 Telecaster Vibrato Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EMG KH20
£280.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG KH21
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Custom Shop Custom '69 Strat Pickup
£249.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Deluxe Series Telecaster Alder Body SSH
£358.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Original '57/'62 Stratocaster Pickup
£245.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
EMG JH "HET" SET
£238.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel