BIC Cristal Medium 4 pieces

Manufacturer: BIC
BIC Cristal Medium 4 pieces
from £2.79to £3.496 offersManufacturer: BIC
• Ballpoint pen
• World's best-selling
• Hexagonal, transparent barrel
• Document-proof ink
• Extra-strong tungsten carbide ball
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BIC Cristal Medium 4 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bic Cristal Medium Ballpoint Pens BLUE BLACK Biros BP4PK 114 AA
Bic Cristal Medium Ballpoint Pens BLUE BLACK Biros, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£2.79
Shipping: Free
Bic Cristal Original Ballpoint Pens with Medium Point (1.0 mm), Blue, Pack of 4
The medium 1.0 millimetre point glides across the page with unmatched comfort for smooth smudge-free writing Efficient design that is simple and trusted with a clear barrel for checking your ink level Super-durable and has enough blue ink to write for an average of 3 kilometers Made with minimal materials and proudly certified by the NF Environnement eco-label
prodImage
£2.85
Shipping: Free
Blue Pack of 4 Bic Cristal Original Ballpoint Pens with Medium Point (1.0 mm) 8308601
Blue Pack of 4 Bic Cristal Original Ballpoint Pens with Medium Point (1.0 mm), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£2.97
Shipping: Free
BiC Cristal Original Ballpoint Pens, Assorted Colours, Pack of 4
The medium 1.0 mm point glides across the page with unmatched comfort for smooth smudge-free writing Efficient design that's simple and trusted The super-durable pen has enough ink to write for an average of 3km (black and blue cartridges only) Made with minimal materials and proudly certified by the NF Environnement eco-label Medium Point (1.0 mm) easy-glide and long-lasting pens
prodImage
£3.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blu Pack of 4 Bic Cristal Original Ballpoint Pens with Medium Point (1.0 mm) 8308601
Blu Pack of 4 Bic Cristal Original Ballpoint Pens with Medium Point (1.0 mm), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.00
Shipping: Free
Bic Original Cristal Medium Ballpoint pen biros (Black, Blue, Red &Green) 1.0mm
Bic Original Cristal Medium Ballpoint pen biros (Black, Blue, Red &Green) 1.0mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ballpoint pen
World's best-selling
Hexagonal, transparent barrel
Document-proof ink
Extra-strong tungsten carbide ball

Price History

1M 3M
BIC Cristal Medium 4 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Compare Prices
36 offers
Stabilo OHPen 852
£2.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pilot SW-PPF
£2.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabilo OHPen 853
£2.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo OHPen 841
£2.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo Highlighter swing cool
£2.85
Compare Prices
20 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364
£2.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot BLS-G2-7
£3.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edding 360 Board Marker
£2.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Stabilo Boss Mini
£2.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel