BIC 4 Colors 3+1 HB 12 Pieces

Manufacturer: BIC
from £20.32to £46.9911 offersManufacturer: BIC
• Ballpoint pen and mechanical pencil in one
• 3 classic writing colors plus pencil lead
• Integrated eraser with protective cap
• Extra-wide, rubberized grip area
• Document-proof ink, refillable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BIC 4 Colors 3+1 HB 12 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BIC 4 Colours Multifunctional Ballpoint Pen and HB Pencil Combo - Set of 12 - All in One Writing Instrument with Built in Eraser B01MT61XPL_FBA
Your wish has been granted: this box has 12 all-in-one ballpoint pens with different coloured inks and a built-in mechanical pencil Standard blue, black, and red ballpoints plus an HB 0.7 mm graphite lead - all at your fingertips with a single click Save time and the planet because all 3 ballpoints and the pencil are refillable with a quick change through the front of the barrel Manual delete button: these BIC 4 Colours 3+1HB pens have a clever little pencil eraser in the push button to keep lines flawless Easy writing in ballpoint pen or mechanical pencil and your fingers will love the comfortable matt rubber grip for steady control
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: Free
BIC 4 Colours Multifunctional Ballpoint Pen and HB Pencil Combo - Set of 12 - All in One Writing Instrument with Built in Eraser B01MT61XPL_FBA
Your wish has been granted: this box has 12 all-in-one ballpoint pens with different coloured inks and a built-in mechanical pencil Standard blue, black, and red ballpoints plus an HB 0.7 mm graphite lead - all at your fingertips with a single click Save time and the planet because all 3 ballpoints and the pencil are refillable with a quick change through the front of the barrel Manual delete button: these BIC 4 Colours 3+1HB pens have a clever little pencil eraser in the push button to keep lines flawless Easy writing in ballpoint pen or mechanical pencil and your fingers will love the comfortable matt rubber grip for steady control
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
BIC 4 Colours Multifunctional All in One Pen and HB Pencil 0.7mm Tip Pack of 12 942104
BIC 4 Colours Multifunctional All in One Pen and HB Pencil 0.7mm Tip Pack of 12, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.03 / Count
BIC 4 Colours Multifunctional Ballpoint Pen and HB Pencil Combo - Set of 12 - A 942104
BIC 4 Colours Multifunctional Ballpoint Pen and HB Pencil Combo - Set of 12 - A, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
BIC 4Colours Black. Blue. Green. Red Clip-on retractable ballpoint pen 942104
BIC 4 Colours 3+1 retractable refillable ball pen featuring 3 medium nibs for normal points and a refillable mechanical pencil with 0.7mm HB lead. This pen is perfect for home. school or office with everything you might need in 1 pen. With 3 standard colours you can co-ordinate your work and for the finer details you can use the mechanical pencil. which comes with a handy eraser.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
BIC 4 Colours Multifunctional Ballpoint Pen and HB Pencil Combo - Set of 12 - A 942104
BIC 4 Colours Multifunctional Ballpoint Pen and HB Pencil Combo - Set of 12 - A, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£27.62
Shipping: Free
BIC 4 Colours Multifunctional Ballpoint Pen and HB Pencil Combo - Set of 12 - Al 942104
BIC 4 Colours Multifunctional Ballpoint Pen and HB Pencil Combo - Set of 12 - Al, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
Bic 4 Colours Ballpoint Pen and Mechanical Pencil (Pack of 12) 942104
Bic 4 Colours Ballpoint Pen and Mechanical Pencil (Pack of 12) 942104, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£33.28
Shipping: Free
Bic Pack of 12 Assorted Colour Multifunction Ballpoint Pen and Pencil 942104
Bic Pack of 12 Assorted Colour Multifunction Ballpoint Pen and Pencil, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£44.25
Shipping: Free
Bic 4 Colours Multifunction Ballpoint Pen and Pencil 1mm Tip Lead Silver/White B 942104
Bic 4 Colours Multifunction Ballpoint Pen and Pencil 1mm Tip Lead Silver/White B, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£46.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.84 / Unit
Bic 4 Colours Ballpoint Pen and Mechanical Pencil (Pack of 12) 942104
Bic 4 Colours Ballpoint Pen and Mechanical Pencil (Pack of 12) 942104, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ballpoint pen and mechanical pencil in one
3 classic writing colors plus pencil lead
Integrated eraser with protective cap
Extra-wide, rubberized grip area
Document-proof ink, refillable

Price History

1M 3M
BIC 4 Colors 3+1 HB 12 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DLM Direct
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
dlmdistribution2016
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.03 / Count
tokirosix
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel