Bialetti Fiammetta Induction 2 Cup (7149)

Price History
• Capacity in Litres: 0.1 L
• Capacity in Cups: 2 cup(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti Fiammetta Induction 2 Cup (7149)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bialetti Fiammetta Induction Coffee Maker, 2 Cups (100 ml), Suitable for All Cookers, Elegant Design, Black OR-4Q99-TQEA
The Fiammetta Bialetti coffee maker is also available in induction to give you quality coffee even on your induction hob. It is available in three colour versions: intense red to give a touch of colour to your kitchen, anthracite to make it more elegant and black for a stylish coffee break. High quality product thanks to the patented Bialetti safety valve and exclusive Bi-Layer boiler. The double layer of the boiler, in fact, guarantees the preparation of coffee according to the best Italian tradition and allows even heat distribution for perfect use on all induction hobs. HOW TO MAKE COFFEE Fill the boiler up to the safety valve with water, insert the funnel and add the ground coffee for the Mocha without pressing, close the mocha and place it on the hob. Wait for the end of the distribution inside the collector, turn off the heat and finally enjoy a good coffee! The dimensions of the Fiammetta Induction are measured in cups, the coffee can be enjoyed in espresso cups or in larger cups according to your needs. Fiammetta is available in 2 cups (100 ml) and 4 cups (150 ml). Cleaning Instructions: Fiammetta Bialetti should only be cleaned with water after use. Do not use detergents. The product should not be washed in the dishwasher as this may damage the product and therefore alter the taste of the coffee., Manufacturer: Bialetti
prodImage
£32.03
£46.03
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Bialetti Fiammetta Induction Coffee Maker, 2 Cups (100 ml), Suitable for All Cookers, Elegant Design, Black B0BHH7HTYN - FBA
The Fiammetta Bialetti coffee maker is also available in induction to give you quality coffee even on your induction hob. It is available in three colour versions: intense red to give a touch of colour to your kitchen, anthracite to make it more elegant and black for a stylish coffee break. High quality product thanks to the patented Bialetti safety valve and exclusive Bi-Layer boiler. The double layer of the boiler, in fact, guarantees the preparation of coffee according to the best Italian tradition and allows even heat distribution for perfect use on all induction hobs. HOW TO MAKE COFFEE Fill the boiler up to the safety valve with water, insert the funnel and add the ground coffee for the Mocha without pressing, close the mocha and place it on the hob. Wait for the end of the distribution inside the collector, turn off the heat and finally enjoy a good coffee! The dimensions of the Fiammetta Induction are measured in cups, the coffee can be enjoyed in espresso cups or in larger cups according to your needs. Fiammetta is available in 2 cups (100 ml) and 4 cups (150 ml). Cleaning Instructions: Fiammetta Bialetti should only be cleaned with water after use. Do not use detergents. The product should not be washed in the dishwasher as this may damage the product and therefore alter the taste of the coffee., Manufacturer: Bialetti
prodImage
£43.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Capacity in Cups:2 cup(s)
Capacity in Litres:0.1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti Fiammetta Induction 2 Cup (7149)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bialetti

Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee Maker
£29.40
Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee MakerCompare 13 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 2 Cup
£23.19
Bialetti Moka Express 2 CupCompare 4 Prices
Bialetti New Venus 10-Cup
£51.19
Bialetti New Venus 10-CupCompare 5 Prices
Bialetti Elettrika Espresso Maker
£51.00
Bialetti Elettrika Espresso MakerCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti Brikka 4 cup
£73.98
Bialetti Brikka 4 cupCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti Set Mini Express Induction
£41.05
Bialetti Set Mini Express InductionCompare 1 Prices
Bialetti Moka Timer 3 Cup
£106.98
Bialetti Moka Timer 3 CupCompare 4 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 4 Cup
£34.99
Bialetti Moka Express 4 CupCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 1 Cup
£26.20
Bialetti Moka Express 1 CupCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bialetti Set Mini Express
£32.46
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 6 cup
£30.05
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bialetti Moka Express Italia 3 Cup
£33.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oxo Rapid Brewer
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 3 Cup
£29.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tramontina Italian Espresso Coffee Maker 0.35 l
source: Amazon
Tramontina Italian Espresso Coffee Maker 0.35 l
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 6 Cup
£29.69
Compare Prices
19 offers
Alessi Moka (DC06/3)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 Cups
£25.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 1 Cup
£28.51
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel