BGS Replacement claw for puller arm (7760)

Price History
• Replaceable rubber feet
• Material: Special hardened
• Design: Extra slim
• Gross weight: 350 g
• Dimensions: 83 mm x 22.5 mm x 3.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BGS Replacement claw for puller arm (7760)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BGS 7760-LEER | Empty Case for BGS 7760 B00E40I9QY
Tools in professional quality Original BGS – Quality Piece empty for item 7760, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: BGS
prodImage
£16.63
£21.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BGS 7760-2 | Spare Claw for Puller | extra slim | 3 pcs. | for BGS 7760 B075DMC66B
exchangeable, specially hardened puller feet for BGS 7760 extra narrow design dimensions: 83 mm x 22.5 mm x 3,5 mm, Manufacturer: BGS
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replaceable rubber feet
Material: Special hardened
Design: Extra slim
Gross weight: 350 g
Dimensions: 83 mm x 22.5 mm x 3.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
BGS Replacement claw for puller arm (7760)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BGS

Similar Priced Products

Gedore 8000 J 2 Circlip Pliers (6703400)
£16.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Professional hole saw (2220000)
£16.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£20.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£16.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£17.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£16.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£16.63
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel