Beurer HL 76

Manufacturer: Beurer
Beurer HL 76
from £80.141 offerManufacturer: Beurer
• Epilator
• Epilator: Yes
• Shaver: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 45 min
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Charging Time: 90 Minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Beurer HL 76
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer HL 76 Epilator 2-in-1 Epilation and Shaving Wide Flexible Epilator Head with 42 Tweezers Conforms to Body Contours for Thorough Hair Removal Waterproof Bright LED Light BE-HL76
Model Number: 2123 Item weight: 330.0g Model number: 2123
prodImage
£80.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Epilator attachment for underarms/bikini area, Precision trimmer
Protective Cap:Yes
Cosmetic Bag:Yes
Additional features
Wireless with powerful battery (approx. 40 minutes operating time)
Ergonomic non-slip grip
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Charging Time:90 Minutes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 45 min
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Speed Levels:2
Pan Head:Yes
Light:Yes
Wireless:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Type
Epilator:Yes
Shaver:Yes

Price History

1M
Beurer HL 76
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer HL 36
£56.16
Beurer HL 36Compare 1 Prices
Beurer HR 5000
£80.00
Beurer HR 5000Compare 1 Prices
Beurer HR 6000
£39.49
Beurer HR 6000Compare 1 Prices
Beurer MN4X
£34.99
Beurer MN4XCompare 1 Prices
Beurer IPL Velvet Skin Pro
£393.00
Beurer IPL Velvet Skin ProCompare 2 Prices
Beurer HL 16
£19.99
Beurer HL 16Compare 1 Prices
Beurer IPL 9000+ Salon ProSystem
£363.68
Beurer IPL 9000+ Salon ProSystemCompare 1 Prices
Beurer HL 40
£29.99
Beurer HL 40Compare 1 Prices
Beurer MN9X
£49.99
Beurer MN9XCompare 4 Prices
Beurer MN2X
£31.46
Beurer MN2XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun FaceSpa Pro 911
£80.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Braun Silk-épil LS 5560
£77.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-030
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-620
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-000
£96.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE710
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Silk-epil 7 7-041
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer HL 76
TogaluUK
prodImage
£80.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel