Bestway SUP Touring Set Aqua Glider

Manufacturer: Bestway
• Hydro-Force SUP Board Aqua Glider
• Suitable for long tours on calm waters
• Carrying handle for easy transport
• Includes paddle, hand pump, backpack, coil leash, repair kit
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bestway 10ft 6" Hydro-Force Aqua Glider Inflatable Paddle Board SUP Set 6942138981377
Bestway 10ft 6" Hydro-Force Aqua Glider Inflatable Paddle Board SUP Set, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Surfboards
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Bestway Hydro-Force SUP, Aqua Glider Stand Up Paddle Board Set with Hand Pump and Travel Bag, 10 ft 6 65347-aqua-glider
STAND UP PADDLE BOARD: Premium paddle board maintains shape and for increased buoyancy on the water DROP STITCH MATERIAL: Designed with drop stitch material for strong rigidity and durability NON SLIP PAD: Inflatable board with non-slip traction pad provides a solid and stable foundation for comfort and steadiness QUICK INFLATION: Board can inflate in 10-12 minutes using the hand pump provided and deflate in less; Weight capacity: 110 kg (243 lbs) CONTENTS: Paddle board, paddle, hand pump, travel bag, surf leash, repair kit; Dimensions: 3.20 m x 79 cm x 12 cm / 10.6' x 31" x 4.75"
prodImage
£167.95
Shipping: Free
Hydro-Force Bestway Hydro Force Aqua Glider 10'6 SUP Stand Up Paddle Board BW65347
Bestway Hydro Force Aqua Glider 10'6 SUP Stand Up Paddle Board, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Surfboards
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Hydroforce Aqua Glider 10 ft 6 SUP Paddleboard
The engineering team at Bestway has crafted and fine-tuned each stand-up paddleboard, ranking them for overall maneuverability, tracking, stability...
prodImage
£299.00
£302.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Hydro-Force SUP Board Aqua Glider
Suitable for long tours on calm waters
Carrying handle for easy transport
Includes paddle, hand pump, backpack, coil leash, repair kit

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway SUP Touring Set Aqua Glider
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
gamesandfitnessuk
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Sport and Leisure UK
prodImage
£167.95
Shipping: Free
123pools-co-uk
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel