Yedoo Wzoom

• Scooter
• Payload: 100 kg
• Frame: Hi-Ten
• Fork: Hi-Ten
• Stem: Zoom
• Headset: Neco
• Handlebar: Steel
• Grips: Ergonomic
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
YEDOO NEW WZOOM - turquoise 10798
The Yedoo New Wzoom At first glance, it looks similar to the Yedoo Tidit , but has a larger front wheel and is also somewhat larger overall. This makes it equal to the Adult scooters in terms of design and speed. Nevertheless, the scooter is very agile and easy to steer. The Wzoom is therefore the perfect companion for all kinds of adventures, and thanks to its Pneumatic tyres also suitable for longer distances outside the city. The Yedoo Wzoom is also ideal for helping children make the transition to a normal bike. Dimensions YEDOO NEW WZOOM Length 122 cm Footboard 34 cm Width of the handlebar 56 cm Ground clearance (upper/lower position) 4.2 / 5.8 cm Height of footboard above floor (upper/lower position) 7.3 /8.9 cm Space for the driver 50 cm Technical data YEDOO NEW WZOOM Age 6+ Load capacity 100 kg Minimum height of the driver 120 cm Weight (with/without stand) 7.5 / 7.3 kg Frame YEDOO Hi-ten steel Fork YEDOO Hi-ten steel Handlebar stem YEDOO Hi-ten steel 22.2/25.4 Handlebar YEDOO Hi-ten steel Handles with flared ends Brake lever 2x TEKTRO alloy Comfortable pneumatic tyres front 16 inch and rear 12 inch aluminium rims Rims HJC alloy Hubs JOYTECH steel Width of hubs (front/rear) 74 / 74 mm Quick release lever (front/rear) No / No Tyres (front/rear) KENDA 16×2.25 / 12×2.25 Maximum tyre pressure (front/rear) 4.5 bar / 5.5 bar Yedoo stand integrated in the middle Reflective elements on the handlebar tape and on the tyres Rear brake cable is routed in the frame Load capacity up to 100 KG Assembly of the children's scooter
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
YEDOO NEW WZOOM - white 10098
The Yedoo New Wzoom At first glance, it looks similar to the Yedoo Tidit , but has a larger front wheel and is also somewhat larger overall. This makes it equal to the Adult scooters in terms of design and speed. Nevertheless, the scooter is very agile and easy to steer. The Wzoom is therefore the perfect companion for all kinds of adventures, and thanks to its Pneumatic tyres also suitable for longer distances outside the city. The Yedoo Wzoom is also ideal for helping children make the transition to a normal bike. Dimensions YEDOO NEW WZOOM Length 122 cm Footboard 34 cm Width of the handlebar 56 cm Ground clearance (upper/lower position) 4.2 / 5.8 cm Height of footboard above floor (upper/lower position) 7.3 /8.9 cm Space for the driver 50 cm Technical data YEDOO NEW WZOOM Age 6+ Load capacity 100 kg Minimum height of the driver 120 cm Weight (with/without stand) 7.5 / 7.3 kg Frame YEDOO Hi-ten steel Fork YEDOO Hi-ten steel Handlebar stem YEDOO Hi-ten steel 22.2/25.4 Handlebar YEDOO Hi-ten steel Handles with flared ends Brake lever 2x TEKTRO alloy Comfortable pneumatic tyres front 16 inch and rear 12 inch aluminium rims Rims HJC alloy Hubs JOYTECH steel Width of hubs (front/rear) 74 / 74 mm Quick release lever (front/rear) No / No Tyres (front/rear) KENDA 16×2.25 / 12×2.25 Maximum tyre pressure (front/rear) 4.5 bar / 5.5 bar Yedoo stand integrated in the middle Reflective elements on the handlebar tape and on the tyres Rear brake cable is routed in the frame Load capacity up to 100 KG Assembly of the children's scooter
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
YEDOO NEW WZOOM - black 2740
The Yedoo New Wzoom At first glance, it looks similar to the Yedoo Tidit , but has a larger front wheel and is also somewhat larger overall. This makes it equal to the Adult scooters in terms of design and speed. Nevertheless, the scooter is very agile and easy to steer. The Wzoom is therefore the perfect companion for all kinds of adventures, and thanks to its Pneumatic tyres also suitable for longer distances outside the city. The Yedoo Wzoom is also ideal for helping children make the transition to a normal bike. Dimensions YEDOO NEW WZOOM Length 122 cm Footboard 34 cm Width of the handlebar 56 cm Ground clearance (upper/lower position) 4.2 / 5.8 cm Height of footboard above floor (upper/lower position) 7.3 /8.9 cm Space for the driver 50 cm Technical data YEDOO NEW WZOOM Age 6+ Load capacity 100 kg Minimum height of the driver 120 cm Weight (with/without stand) 7.5 / 7.3 kg Frame YEDOO Hi-ten steel Fork YEDOO Hi-ten steel Handlebar stem YEDOO Hi-ten steel 22.2/25.4 Handlebar YEDOO Hi-ten steel Handles with flared ends Brake lever 2x TEKTRO alloy Comfortable pneumatic tyres front 16 inch and rear 12 inch aluminium rims Rims HJC alloy Hubs JOYTECH steel Width of hubs (front/rear) 74 / 74 mm Quick release lever (front/rear) No / No Tyres (front/rear) KENDA 16×2.25 / 12×2.25 Maximum tyre pressure (front/rear) 4.5 bar / 5.5 bar Yedoo stand integrated in the middle Reflective elements on the handlebar tape and on the tyres Rear brake cable is routed in the frame Load capacity up to 100 KG Assembly of the children's scooter
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
YEDOO NEW WZOOM - red 2741
The Yedoo New Wzoom At first glance, it looks similar to the Yedoo Tidit , but has a larger front wheel and is also somewhat larger overall. This makes it equal to the Adult scooters in terms of design and speed. Nevertheless, the scooter is very agile and easy to steer. The Wzoom is therefore the perfect companion for all kinds of adventures, and thanks to its Pneumatic tyres also suitable for longer distances outside the city. The Yedoo Wzoom is also ideal for helping children make the transition to a normal bike. Dimensions YEDOO NEW WZOOM Length 122 cm Footboard 34 cm Width of the handlebar 56 cm Ground clearance (upper/lower position) 4.2 / 5.8 cm Height of footboard above floor (upper/lower position) 7.3 /8.9 cm Space for the driver 50 cm Technical data YEDOO NEW WZOOM Age 6+ Load capacity 100 kg Minimum height of the driver 120 cm Weight (with/without stand) 7.5 / 7.3 kg Frame YEDOO Hi-ten steel Fork YEDOO Hi-ten steel Handlebar stem YEDOO Hi-ten steel 22.2/25.4 Handlebar YEDOO Hi-ten steel Handles with flared ends Brake lever 2x TEKTRO alloy Comfortable pneumatic tyres front 16 inch and rear 12 inch aluminium rims Rims HJC alloy Hubs JOYTECH steel Width of hubs (front/rear) 74 / 74 mm Quick release lever (front/rear) No / No Tyres (front/rear) KENDA 16×2.25 / 12×2.25 Maximum tyre pressure (front/rear) 4.5 bar / 5.5 bar Yedoo stand integrated in the middle Reflective elements on the handlebar tape and on the tyres Rear brake cable is routed in the frame Load capacity up to 100 KG Assembly of the children's scooter
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
YEDOO NEW WZOOM - blue 4052
The Yedoo New Wzoom At first glance, it looks similar to the Yedoo Tidit , but has a larger front wheel and is also somewhat larger overall. This makes it equal to the Adult scooters in terms of design and speed. Nevertheless, the scooter is very agile and easy to steer. The Wzoom is therefore the perfect companion for all kinds of adventures, and thanks to its Pneumatic tyres also suitable for longer distances outside the city. The Yedoo Wzoom is also ideal for helping children make the transition to a normal bike. Dimensions YEDOO NEW WZOOM Length 122 cm Footboard 34 cm Width of the handlebar 56 cm Ground clearance (upper/lower position) 4.2 / 5.8 cm Height of footboard above floor (upper/lower position) 7.3 /8.9 cm Space for the driver 50 cm Technical data YEDOO NEW WZOOM Age 6+ Load capacity 100 kg Minimum height of the driver 120 cm Weight (with/without stand) 7.5 / 7.3 kg Frame YEDOO Hi-ten steel Fork YEDOO Hi-ten steel Handlebar stem YEDOO Hi-ten steel 22.2/25.4 Handlebar YEDOO Hi-ten steel Handles with flared ends Brake lever 2x TEKTRO alloy Comfortable pneumatic tyres front 16 inch and rear 12 inch aluminium rims Rims HJC alloy Hubs JOYTECH steel Width of hubs (front/rear) 74 / 74 mm Quick release lever (front/rear) No / No Tyres (front/rear) KENDA 16×2.25 / 12×2.25 Maximum tyre pressure (front/rear) 4.5 bar / 5.5 bar Yedoo stand integrated in the middle Reflective elements on the handlebar tape and on the tyres Rear brake cable is routed in the frame Load capacity up to 100 KG Assembly of the children's scooter
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
YEDOO NEW WZOOM - green 2742
The Yedoo New Wzoom At first glance, it looks similar to the Yedoo Tidit , but has a larger front wheel and is also somewhat larger overall. This makes it equal to the Adult scooters in terms of design and speed. Nevertheless, the scooter is very agile and easy to steer. The Wzoom is therefore the perfect companion for all kinds of adventures, and thanks to its Pneumatic tyres also suitable for longer distances outside the city. The Yedoo Wzoom is also ideal for helping children make the transition to a normal bike. Dimensions YEDOO NEW WZOOM Length 122 cm Footboard 34 cm Width of the handlebar 56 cm Ground clearance (upper/lower position) 4.2 / 5.8 cm Height of footboard above floor (upper/lower position) 7.3 /8.9 cm Space for the driver 50 cm Technical data YEDOO NEW WZOOM Age 6+ Load capacity 100 kg Minimum height of the driver 120 cm Weight (with/without stand) 7.5 / 7.3 kg Frame YEDOO Hi-ten steel Fork YEDOO Hi-ten steel Handlebar stem YEDOO Hi-ten steel 22.2/25.4 Handlebar YEDOO Hi-ten steel Handles with flared ends Brake lever 2x TEKTRO alloy Comfortable pneumatic tyres front 16 inch and rear 12 inch aluminium rims Rims HJC alloy Hubs JOYTECH steel Width of hubs (front/rear) 74 / 74 mm Quick release lever (front/rear) No / No Tyres (front/rear) KENDA 16×2.25 / 12×2.25 Maximum tyre pressure (front/rear) 4.5 bar / 5.5 bar Yedoo stand integrated in the middle Reflective elements on the handlebar tape and on the tyres Rear brake cable is routed in the frame Load capacity up to 100 KG Assembly of the children's scooter
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
YEDOO NEW WZOOM - yellow 15414
The Yedoo New Wzoom At first glance, it looks similar to the Yedoo Tidit , but has a larger front wheel and is also somewhat larger overall. This makes it equal to the Adult scooters in terms of design and speed. Nevertheless, the scooter is very agile and easy to steer. The Wzoom is therefore the perfect companion for all kinds of adventures, and thanks to its Pneumatic tyres also suitable for longer distances outside the city. The Yedoo Wzoom is also ideal for helping children make the transition to a normal bike. Dimensions YEDOO NEW WZOOM Length 122 cm Footboard 34 cm Width of the handlebar 56 cm Ground clearance (upper/lower position) 4.2 / 5.8 cm Height of footboard above floor (upper/lower position) 7.3 /8.9 cm Space for the driver 50 cm Technical data YEDOO NEW WZOOM Age 6+ Load capacity 100 kg Minimum height of the driver 120 cm Weight (with/without stand) 7.5 / 7.3 kg Frame YEDOO Hi-ten steel Fork YEDOO Hi-ten steel Handlebar stem YEDOO Hi-ten steel 22.2/25.4 Handlebar YEDOO Hi-ten steel Handles with flared ends Brake lever 2x TEKTRO alloy Comfortable pneumatic tyres front 16 inch and rear 12 inch aluminium rims Rims HJC alloy Hubs JOYTECH steel Width of hubs (front/rear) 74 / 74 mm Quick release lever (front/rear) No / No Tyres (front/rear) KENDA 16×2.25 / 12×2.25 Maximum tyre pressure (front/rear) 4.5 bar / 5.5 bar Yedoo stand integrated in the middle Reflective elements on the handlebar tape and on the tyres Rear brake cable is routed in the frame Load capacity up to 100 KG Assembly of the children's scooter
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L120 Millimetre
Weight:8 kg
Features
Payload:100 kg
Frame: Hi-Ten
Fork: Hi-Ten
Stem: Zoom
Headset: Neco
Handlebar: Steel
Grips: Ergonomic
Bearings: Conical
Brake Lever: Sparkle
Brake: 2 x V Promax
Tires: Innova
Rims: Double Wall
Stand: Steel
Suitable Age From: 6 years

Similar Priced Products

Chilli Beast V2
£198.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aqua Marina All-Around Breeze 9'10"
£241.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yedoo Wzoom
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel