Bestway Hydro-Force Fastblast Tech (93117)

Manufacturer: Bestway
from £149.85to £320.985 offersManufacturer: Bestway
• Stand Up Paddle Board
• Material: Dropstitch, Tritech surface
• Stability for fast touring and racing
• Removable center fin, anti-slip pad, elastic strap
• Includes hand pump, aluminum paddle, backpack, repair kit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Hydro-Force Fastblast Tech (93117)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bestway Hydro-Force Inflatable SUP, Fastblast Tech Stand Up Paddle Board with Carry Bag and Pump, 12ft 6 BW65343
6 INCH THICK: Premium 6 inch thick paddle board to help maintain shape and for increased buoyancy on the water TRI-TECH & DROP STITCH MATERIAL: Designed with Tri-Tech and drop stitch material which combine to provide unparalleled strength, stability and durability TRI-TECH & DROP STITCH MATERIAL: Designed with Tri-Tech and drop stitch material which combine to provide unparalleled strength, stability and durability DELUXE BACKPACK & CARRY HANDLES: Deluxe backpack included to transport your SUP and multiple handles on the SUP carry in and out of the water FAST BOARD: Long and slender board, Suitable for fast riding and Medium-Long tours on the water
prodImage
£149.85
Shipping: Free
Bestway Hydro-Force 12FT 6″ Fastblast Stand Up Paddleboard SUP Paddle Board Set 65343
Hydro-Force 12FT 6″ Fastblast Stand Up Paddleboard SUP Paddle Board Set, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Surfboards
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Hydro-Force Fastblast Tech Set SUP Board 65343 SALE PRICE!
Bestway Hydro-Force Fastblast Tech Set SUP Board 65343 SALE PRICE!, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Surfboards
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Bestway Inflatable SUP Paddle Board Surfboard Hydro-Force Fastblast Tech Set BW65343
The engineering team at Bestway has crafted and fine-tuned each stand-up paddleboard, ranking them for overall maneuverability, tracking, stability...
prodImage
£320.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bestway 12ft 6" Hydro-Force Fastblast Tech Inflatable Paddle Board SUP Set 65343
Bestway 12ft 6" Hydro-Force Fastblast Tech Inflatable Paddle Board SUP Set, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Surfboards
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stand Up Paddle Board
Material: Dropstitch, Tritech surface
Stability for fast touring and racing
Removable center fin, anti-slip pad, elastic strap
Includes hand pump, aluminum paddle, backpack, repair kit

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Hydro-Force Fastblast Tech (93117)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bestway

prodImage
£149.85
Shipping: Free
pulseleisure
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
avonsupplies0128
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£320.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel