Bestway Hydro-Force Compact Surf 8 (92918)

Manufacturer: Bestway
from £200.99to £249.363 offersManufacturer: Bestway
• Inflatable SUP for small to medium waves
• Drop-stitch material for stiffness and portability
• Non-slip traction pad for stability
• Dimensions: 243 x 57 x 7 cm, max. load capacity 90 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Hydro-Force Compact Surf 8 (92918)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bestway Inflatable SUP Surfboard Board Hydro-Force Compact Surf 8 vidaXL 92918
Bestway Inflatable SUP Surfboard Board Hydro-Force Compact Surf 8 vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Inflatable SUP Surfboard Inflatable Board Hydro-Force Compact Surf 8 92918
This Bestway Hydro-Force Compact Surf 8 inflatable SUP is an excellent way to enjoy the water fun on small to medium waves. The board is designed to...
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
Hydro-Force Compact Surf 8 Inflatable SUP 243x57x7 cm Bestway 92918
Hydro-Force Compact Surf 8 Inflatable SUP 243x57x7 cm Bestway, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Surfboards
prodImage
£249.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable SUP for small to medium waves
Drop-stitch material for stiffness and portability
Non-slip traction pad for stability
Dimensions: 243 x 57 x 7 cm, max. load capacity 90 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Hydro-Force Compact Surf 8 (92918)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bestway

Bestway Swim Safe Life Jacket
£7.49
Bestway Swim Safe Life JacketCompare 2 Prices
Bestway Hydro-Force Treck X3
£131.99
Bestway Hydro-Force Treck X3Compare 1 Prices
Bestway SUP Allround Board Set Oceana
£210.34
Bestway SUP Allround Board Set OceanaCompare 2 Prices
Bestway Unicorn swim ring
£12.99
Bestway Unicorn swim ringCompare 1 Prices
Bestway Hydro Force Kayak (3202702)
£141.99
Bestway Hydro Force Kayak (3202702)Compare 2 Prices
Bestway Kondor 3000 (61102)
£69.99
Bestway Kondor 3000 (61102)Compare 1 Prices
Bestway Hydro-Force Voyager 300
£94.99
Bestway Hydro-Force Voyager 300Compare 2 Prices
vidaxluk
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£249.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel