Bestway Hydro-Force Allround Board Set HuaKai

Manufacturer: Bestway
from £167.19to £599.998 offersManufacturer: Bestway
• Inflatable Hydro-Force Huaka'i SUP Board Set
• Includes adjustable paddle and hand pump
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Hydro-Force Allround Board Set HuaKai
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bestway Hydro-force SUP, HuaKa’i Set Stand Up Paddle Board with Hand Pump and Travel Bag, 10 ft BW65346
STAND UP PADDLE BOARD: Premium 10ft paddle board maintains shape for increased buoyancy on the water DROP STITCH MATERIAL: Designed with drop stitch material for strong rigidity and durability; perfect for all round water boarding NON SLIP PAD: Inflatable board with non-slip traction pad provides a solid and stable foundation for comfort and steadiness TRAVEL BAG & CARRY HANDLE : Travel bag included to transport your SUP and convenient deck handle to easily carry the SUP QUICK INFLATION: Board can inflate in 10-12 minutes using the hand pump provided and deflate in less; Weight capacity: 130 kg (287 lbs)
prodImage
£167.19
Shipping: Free
Bestway Hydro-force SUP, HuaKa’i Set Stand Up Paddle Board with Hand Pump and Travel Bag, 10 ft REY-BW65346-i
STAND UP PADDLE BOARD: Premium 10ft paddle board maintains shape for increased buoyancy on the water DROP STITCH MATERIAL: Designed with drop stitch material for strong rigidity and durability; perfect for all round water boarding NON SLIP PAD: Inflatable board with non-slip traction pad provides a solid and stable foundation for comfort and steadiness TRAVEL BAG & CARRY HANDLE : Travel bag included to transport your SUP and convenient deck handle to easily carry the SUP QUICK INFLATION: Board can inflate in 10-12 minutes using the hand pump provided and deflate in less; Weight capacity: 130 kg (287 lbs)
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Bestway Hydro-force SUP, HuaKa’i Set Stand Up Paddle Board with Hand Pump and Travel Bag, 10 ft REY-BW65346-i
STAND UP PADDLE BOARD: Premium 10ft paddle board maintains shape for increased buoyancy on the water DROP STITCH MATERIAL: Designed with drop stitch material for strong rigidity and durability; perfect for all round water boarding NON SLIP PAD: Inflatable board with non-slip traction pad provides a solid and stable foundation for comfort and steadiness TRAVEL BAG & CARRY HANDLE : Travel bag included to transport your SUP and convenient deck handle to easily carry the SUP QUICK INFLATION: Board can inflate in 10-12 minutes using the hand pump provided and deflate in less; Weight capacity: 130 kg (287 lbs)
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Hydro-force SUP, HuaKa’i Set Stand Up Paddle Board with Hand Pump and Travel Bag, 10 ft BW65346
STAND UP PADDLE BOARD: Premium 10ft paddle board maintains shape for increased buoyancy on the water DROP STITCH MATERIAL: Designed with drop stitch material for strong rigidity and durability; perfect for all round water boarding NON SLIP PAD: Inflatable board with non-slip traction pad provides a solid and stable foundation for comfort and steadiness TRAVEL BAG & CARRY HANDLE : Travel bag included to transport your SUP and convenient deck handle to easily carry the SUP QUICK INFLATION: Board can inflate in 10-12 minutes using the hand pump provided and deflate in less; Weight capacity: 130 kg (287 lbs)
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Hydro-Force Huaka'I 10ft Inflatable Paddle Board Set , Paddle Boards, Green BW65346
Hydro-Force Huaka'I 10ft Inflatable Paddle Board Set , Paddle Boards, Green, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Surfboards
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
HYDRO-FORCE HuaKa'I BW65346 Inflatable Stand Up Paddleboarding Set 10274923
Make your summer holidays a bit more exciting with this Hydro-Force paddleboard. This SUP comes with a handpump to inflate it, an adjustable paddle and accessories like a backpack, surf leash and repair kit. And it's inflatable so carrying it for a water adventure is easy. It offers great stability, so it's great for starters or experienced paddleboarders on flat water or small waves. Good to know - It has a large non-slip traction pad to help keep you stable- The central carry handle makes it easy to move around - It supports up to 130 kg, so you can use the double elastic cord to store your stuff - It's super durable thanks to its UV resistant Tritech material and drop stitch constructionPlease note: Don't forget your other essentials before getting on the water, like a personal floatation device (PFD).
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Bestway Hydro-Force Huaka'i Inflatable SUP 305x84x15 cm, 130 kg capacity, 217 cm adjustable paddle, Tri-Tech Drop-Stitch 92900
Take to the water with confidence on the Bestway Inflatable Hydro-Force Huaka'i SUP. This board blends strength, stability and convenience for...
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Bestway Hydro-Force Paddle Board Stand Up Paddle SUP HuaKa'i Set SUP Surf White Green BW65346
Hydro-Force Paddle Board Stand Up Paddle SUP HuaKa'i Set SUP Surf White Green, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Surfboards
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable Hydro-Force Huaka'i SUP Board Set
Includes adjustable paddle and hand pump

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Hydro-Force Allround Board Set HuaKai
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
AllsportsSuperstore
prodImage
£167.19
Shipping: Free
Alliance Sports Innovation
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel