Beko CEP5302B

Manufacturer: Beko
from £124.00to £177.318 offersManufacturer: Beko
• Espresso machine with 15 bar pressure for intense coffee flavor
• Integrated milk frother for creamy foam and hot drinks
• Non-slip feet ensure stability on the countertop
• Touchscreen operation with beverage icons for easy handling
• Water tank with 1.1-liter capacity
• Automatic shut-off after 29 minutes of inactivity
• Dimensions: Height 31.5 cm, Width 19 cm, Depth 32 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Beko CEP5302B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beko CaffeExpertoTM CEP5302B Manual Espresso machine | Colour Touch Display | Integrated Milk Frother | Dual Nozzle | 15 Bar pressure | Black | Easy cleaning B0CJFV13GJ
Colour Touch Control Display - Designed to enhance your coffee experience, CaffeExperto's colour touch control display offers a seamless and engaging platform to navigate through various settings and options. Integrated Milk Frother - Elevate your coffee game with the integrated milk frother, allowing you to create a wide range of delicious drinks, from creamy cappuccinos to velvety lattes and more. Dual Nozzle - Experience the convenience of our Dual Nozzle feature that allows you to brew two coffees simultaneously. Whether you're having an intimate coffee catch-up or making beverages for the entire family, this advanced machine will ensure you're always prepared to serve quickly and easily. 15 bar Pressure - Experience barista-quality coffee with the Beko CaffeExperto's powerful 15-bar pressure system, ensuring your brew is rich, bold, and full of flavor. Effortlessly brew full-bodied, flavorful espressos that rival the craftsmanship of baristas. Ease of Cleaning - Although making coffee can be fun, cleaning up later isn't. Thankfully, CaffeExperto makes cleaning easy because of its handy auto clean feature and detachable parts., Weight: 7.7823178486 Pounds, Manufacturer: Beko
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Beko CaffeExperto Espresso Coffee Machine - Black - CEP5302B 105149
Beko CaffeExperto CEP5302B Espresso in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Beko CaffeExperto Espresso Coffee Machine CEP5302B Black
. . . . . Colour Touch Display – Simple Smart IntuitiveElevate your coffee experience with the . easy-to-use colour touch displayFeaturing . two one-touch recipes. it makes selecting and brewing your perfect coffee as effortless as a single tap. Steam Wand – Barista-Style Milk at HomeIndulge in silky cappuccinos creamy lattes or smooth flat whites with the . integrated steam wandDesigned to deliver perfectly frothed milk it brings professional coffee-shop quality straight to your kitchen. Dual Nozzle – Two Coffees in One GoWhether you’re enjoying a quiet morning or entertaining guests the . dual nozzle system. lets you brew two cups at once. Quick convenient and always café-quality. 15 Bar Pump Pressure – Authentic Espresso FlavourExperience rich crema bold aroma and full-bodied taste with . 15-bar pressure extractionThis ensures every espresso is brewed to perfection delivering . true barista-style results. at home. Automatic Cleaning – Hassle-Free MaintenanceKeep your machine performing at its best with . auto rinse and cleaning programsDesigned to prevent build-up and guarantee fresh flavour it ensures every cup tastes as good as the first — without the effort.
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Beko CEP5302B CaffeExperto Manual Espresso Coffee Machine with Steam Wand, Black
Beko CEP5302B CaffeExperto Manual Espresso Coffee Machine with Steam Wand, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Espresso & Cappuccino Machines
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Beko CEP5302B Coffee Machine, Black
Capacity (litres) - 1.1 Colour Touch Display Steam Wand Dual Nozzle Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 310 x 145 x 425
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
BEKO CaffeExperto CEP5302B Espresso Coffee Machine - Black, Black 10266604
You don't have to go to the coffee shop to enjoy a good espresso. This Beko automatic coffee machine's 15-bar pressure gives you the perfect extraction, so each cup tastes as good as the last. Prefer your caffeine fix with milk? The steam nozzle lets you create foamy milk for cappuccinos and lattes. The included scoop tamper lets you pack the coffee evenly for a balanced shot that's packed full of flavour. Good to know- Dual nozzles lets you make a cup for you and one for a friend at the same time- Picking your drink and changing settings is easy on the touch control display- The automated cleaning program helps keep your machine running smoothly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.00
£154.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Beko CaffeExperto Espresso Coffee Machine CEP5302B Black
prodImage
£159.97
£181.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Manual espresso machine - BEKO - CEP5302B - 1628 W - 1.1 L - Black
The BEKO CEP5302B manual espresso machine is perfect for lovers of ground coffee and ESE pods. With a power of 1628W and a pressure of 15 bars, it...
prodImage
£177.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Espresso machine with 15 bar pressure for intense coffee flavor
Integrated milk frother for creamy foam and hot drinks
Non-slip feet ensure stability on the countertop
Touchscreen operation with beverage icons for easy handling
Water tank with 1.1-liter capacity
Automatic shut-off after 29 minutes of inactivity
Dimensions: Height 31.5 cm, Width 19 cm, Depth 32 cm

Price History

1M
Beko CEP5302B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi Espresso ECP35.31
£127.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi Stilosa EC260.BK
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Klarstein Arabica Comfort
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ariete Cafe Retro
£130.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ariete 1389
£111.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Gaggia Espresso Style
£138.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Illy X7.1 Iperespresso
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ariete 1380
£125.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1
£106.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Gusto Classico
£102.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
atlantic-electrics
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel