BBB RaceRibbon BHT-01

Manufacturer: BBB
from £5.99to £16.4944 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Handlebar tape
• Shock-absorbing, non-slip, and vibration-damping grip
• Water-resistant adhesive for lasting hold
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB RaceRibbon BHT-01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike Foam Grip Bike Tape Includes Handlebar Plugs RaceRibbon BHT-01 Yellow B000VT0CQC
FOAM GRIP: The bar tape is made of a non-slip EVA-foam that gives you extra grip and absorbs shocks GREAT COVERAGE: Each roll is long enough for complete coverage on all handlebar sizes DURABLE: The RaceRibbon is a anti-slip bar tape made with waterproof adhesive for protection against all weathers STRETCHY: Easy to use adhesive bike grip tape that's simple to wrap around your handlebars HANDLEBAR PLUGS INCLUDED: Finish it off with our BBB handlebar plugs
prodImage
£5.99
£10.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike Foam Grip Bike Tape Includes Handlebar ‎BHT-01
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike Foam Grip Bike Tape Includes Handlebar, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£6.46
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike, Foam Grip Bike Tape, Includes Handlebar Plugs, Race Ribbon BHT-01, Golden Brown, 200 x 3 cm B08RL5N637
FOAM GRIP: The bar tape is made of a non-slip EVA-foam that gives you extra grip and absorbs shocks GREAT COVERAGE: Each roll is long enough for complete coverage on all handlebar sizes DURABLE: The RaceRibbon is a anti-slip bar tape made with waterproof adhesive for protection against all weathers STRETCHY: Easy to use adhesive bike grip tape that's simple to wrap around your handlebars HANDLEBAR PLUGS INCLUDED: Finish it off with our BBB handlebar plugs RACERIBBON - THE BESTSELLING HANDLEBAR TAPE: With 200 cm length, 3 cm width, and 2.5 mm thickness, this handlebar tape provides enough material to easily and fully cover your entire bike handlebar.
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB BHT-01 Race Ribbon Road Racing Bike Handlebar Bar Tape Yellow
BBB BHT-01 Race Ribbon Road Racing Bike Handlebar Bar Tape Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.89 / Unit
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike I Foam Grip Bike Tape I Includes Handlebar Plugs I RaceRibbon BHT-01, Green RB-ZALU-QN87
prodImage
£10.79
£15.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike I Foam Grip I Includes Handlebar Plugs I RaceRibbon BHT-01, Black W6-0RFT-3MYJ
FOAM GRIP HANDLEBAR TAPE: The bar tape is made of a non-slip EVA-foam that gives you extra grip and absorbs shocks GREAT COVERAGE: Each roll is long enough for complete coverage on all handlebar sizes DURABLE: The RaceRibbon is a anti-slip bar tape made with waterproof adhesive for protection against all weathers STRETCHY BIKE TAPE: Easy to use adhesive bike grip tape that's simple to wrap around your handlebars HANDLEBAR PLUGS INCLUDED: Finish it off with our BBB handlebar plugs RACERIBBON - THE BESTSELLING HANDLEBAR TAPE: With 200 cm length, 3 cm width, and 2.5 mm thickness, this handlebar tape provides enough material to easily and fully cover your entire bike handlebar.
prodImage
£11.59
£16.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike I Foam Grip Bike Tape I Includes Handlebar Plugs I RaceRibbon BHT-01 Olive Green,200 x 3 cm B08RJYKF7N
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike I Foam Grip Bike Tape I Includes Handlebar Plugs I RaceRibbon BHT-01 Grey, 200 x 3 cm B08RJZ38RF
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB RaceRibbon Handlebar Tape Grey BHT-01 2929770159
BBB RaceRibbon Handlebar Tape Grey BHT-01, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£10.01
Shipping: Free
BBB RaceRibbon ECO Handlebar Tape Black Speckle BHT-01ECO 2929770185
BBB RaceRibbon ECO Handlebar Tape Black Speckle BHT-01ECO, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£10.01
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike Foam Grip Bike Tape Includes Handlebar Plugs RaceRibbon BHT-01,Red B000VSY9HQ
prodImage
£10.20
£14.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB BHT-01 Race Ribbon Handlebar Tape Bicycle Cycle Bike Synthetic Red
BBB BHT-01 Race Ribbon Handlebar Tape Bicycle Cycle Bike Synthetic Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£10.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.20 / Unit
BBB Bicycle Bike Handlebar Tape Road With Synthetic Cork Race Ribbon Tape & Bar Plug LG1597
Bicycle Bike Handlebar Tape Road With Synthetic Cork Race Ribbon Tape & Bar Plug, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£10.20
Shipping: Free
BBB BHT-01 Bicycle Cycle Bike Race Ribbon Comfortable Bar Tape Grey
BBB BHT-01 Bicycle Cycle Bike Race Ribbon Comfortable Bar Tape Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£10.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.47 / Unit
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike Foam Grip Bike Tape Includes Handlebar ‎2929770103
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike Foam Grip Bike Tape Includes Handlebar, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£10.73
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike I Foam Grip Bike Tape I Includes Handl BHT-01
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike I Foam Grip Bike Tape I Includes Handl, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£11.04
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike Foam Grip Bike Tape Includes Handle...
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike Foam Grip Bike Tape Includes Handle..., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£11.19
Shipping: Free
BBB RaceRibbon Bar Tape [BHT-01]
BBB RaceRibbon Bar Tape [BHT-01], Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£11.19
Shipping: Free
BBB RaceRibbon Bar Tape [BHT-01] 2929770117
BBB RaceRibbon Bar Tape [BHT-01], Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£11.19
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike I Foam Grip I Includes Handlebar Plugs I RaceRibbon BHT-01, Black W6-0RFT-3MYJ
prodImage
£11.69
£16.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB BHT-01ECO - RaceRibbon ECO Bar Tape (Black Speckle) 2929770185
BBB BHT-01ECO - RaceRibbon ECO Bar Tape (Black Speckle), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£11.70
Shipping: Free
BBB BHT-01 - RaceRibbon Bar Tape (Black) 2929770101
BBB BHT-01 - RaceRibbon Bar Tape (Black), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£12.23
Shipping: Free
BBB BHT-01 - RaceRibbon Bar Tape (Black Cork) 2929770116
BBB BHT-01 - RaceRibbon Bar Tape (Black Cork), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£12.23
Shipping: Free
BBB BHT-01 Race Ribbon Synthetic Cork Road Racing Bike Handle Bar Tape Black
BBB BHT-01 Race Ribbon Synthetic Cork Road Racing Bike Handle Bar Tape Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£12.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.25 / Unit
BBB BHT-01 RaceRibbon Bar Tape Grey 2929770159
BBB BHT-01 RaceRibbon Bar Tape Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
BBB Bicycle Handlebar Tape RaceRibbon Synthetic Plugs BHT-01 Black Cork LG1591
BBB Bicycle Handlebar Tape RaceRibbon Synthetic Plugs BHT-01 Black Cork, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£12.82
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike I Foam Grip Bike Tape I Includes Handlebar Plugs I RaceRibbon BHT-01, Green RB-ZALU-QN87
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB RaceRibbon Handlebar Tape in Yellow 2929770105
BBB RaceRibbon Handlebar Tape in Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
BBB RaceRibbon Handlebar Tape in Black 2929770101
BBB RaceRibbon Handlebar Tape in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
BBB RaceRibbon Handlebar Tape in Green 2929770158
BBB RaceRibbon Handlebar Tape in Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handlebar tape
Shock-absorbing, non-slip, and vibration-damping grip
Water-resistant adhesive for lasting hold

Price History

1M 3M
BBB RaceRibbon BHT-01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20Compare 75 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£6.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
laxzo
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.89 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel