BBB MultiBar BHB-30

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB MultiBar BHB-30
from £21.50to £31.777 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Handlebar
• Multi-position handlebar
• Clamp diameter: 25.4 mm
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: L570 cm
• Weight: 465 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB MultiBar BHB-30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB MultiBar Trekking/Touring Bar Black 31.8mm BHB-30OS 2929053011
BBB MultiBar Trekking/Touring Bar Black 31.8mm BHB-30OS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
BBB MultiBar Trekking/Touring Bar Black 25.4mm BHB-30 2929053001
BBB MultiBar Trekking/Touring Bar Black 25.4mm BHB-30, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB BHB-30 - MultiBar Trekking Bar (Black, 25.4mm) 2929053001
BBB BHB-30 - MultiBar Trekking Bar (Black, 25.4mm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£25.78
Shipping: Free
BBB BHB-30 MultiBar Urban Trekking Touring Alloy Handlebar Matt Black 25.4MM
BBB BHB-30 MultiBar Urban Trekking Touring Alloy Handlebar Matt Black 25.4MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£26.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.29 / Unit
BBB BHB-30OS MultiBar Urban Trekking Touring Alloy Handlebar Matt Black 31.8mm
BBB BHB-30OS MultiBar Urban Trekking Touring Alloy Handlebar Matt Black 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.19 / Unit
BBB MultiBar Urban Trekking Touring Alloy Handlebar 570mm x 25.4mm - Satin Black BHB-30
BBB MultiBar Urban Trekking Touring Alloy Handlebar 570mm x 25.4mm - Satin Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£28.91
Shipping: Free
BBB MultiBar BHB-30 Bar black 2018 Black 570MM, 25,4MM ‎BHB-30
BBB MultiBar BHB-30 Bar black 2018 Black 570MM, 25,4MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£31.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Multi-position handlebar
Clamp diameter: 25.4 mm
Dimensions
L570 cm
Material
Aluminum
Weight
465 g

Price History

1M 3M
BBB MultiBar BHB-30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Acera CS-HG41-8 (11-30T)
£21.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
XLC PD-S01
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CN-HG701-11 (I-CNHG70111116Q)
£21.27
Compare Prices
25 offers
Hayes Sinter
£21.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019136)
£21.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
XLC HB-C05
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Shimano Deore XT CN-HG95 (I-CNHG95116I)
£17.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
SRAM PC-X1 chain (00.2518.008.007)
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel