BBB HighSix BHS-29 90 mm

Manufacturer: BBB
from £31.96to £39.997 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Handlebar Stem
• Material: 6061 T6 Aluminum, Stainless Steel Bolts
• Adjustable Angle: -40° to +40°
• Bar Diameter: 31.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB HighSix BHS-29 90 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB HighSix OS Adjustable Handlebar Stem 31.8 Black BHS-29 BHS-29.2BLK
BBB HighSix OS Adjustable Handlebar Stem 31.8 Black BHS-29, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
BBB BHS-29 - HighSix OS Adjustable Stem V2 31.8 (90mm) 2929732921
BBB BHS-29 - HighSix OS Adjustable Stem V2 31.8 (90mm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£32.53
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling 90 mm Adjustable Handlebar Stem Stainless Steel Bolts -40° - +40° Angle 31.8 mm Center Diameter 6061 T6 Aluminum HighSix OS BHS-29 B08VMWVZVC
ADJUSTABLE HANDLEBAR STEM: You can place the handlebar stem in a high angle for a comfortable riding style or a low angle to create a more aerodynamic position. STAINLESS STEEL BOLTS: The handlebar stem can withstand challenging weather conditions. ANGLE: You can adjust the bicycle handlebar with -40° - +40° BAR CENTER DIAMETER: 31.8mm MATERIAL: 6061 T6 Aluminum
prodImage
£35.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB BHS-29 High Six OS Adjustable Stem Bicycle Cycle Bike V2 31.8 90mm Black
BBB BHS-29 High Six OS Adjustable Stem Bicycle Cycle Bike V2 31.8 90mm Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.49 / Unit
BBB 90mm Black ‎BHS-29
BBB 90mm Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
BBB BHS-29 HighSix Stem 90mm Adjustable Rise 31.8 mm Clamp
BBB BHS-29 HighSix Stem 90mm Adjustable Rise 31.8 mm Clamp, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£37.93
Shipping: Free
BBB HighSix OS Adjustable Stem V2 BHS- 29 Black BHS-29.2BLK
BBB HighSix OS Adjustable Stem V2 BHS- 29 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£39.99
£44.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Handlebar Stem
Material: 6061 T6 Aluminum, Stainless Steel Bolts
Adjustable Angle: -40° to +40°
Bar Diameter: 31.8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
BBB HighSix BHS-29 90 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 7 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-GR400
£31.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano PD-ED500
£31.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M4120 (E-RDM4120SGS)
£31.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano FC-TY501 170 mm (E-FCTY501C244CLB)
£31.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BBB Stem HighSix OS
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SQlab 7OX S
£32.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.09
Compare Prices
25 offers
wind_wave
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£32.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.93
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.49 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel