BBB HighSix BHS-29 130 mm

Manufacturer: BBB
from £29.99to £36.496 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Stem
• Weight: 264 g
• Material: 6061 T6 Aluminum
• Dimensions: L130 mm, Diameter 31.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB HighSix BHS-29 130 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB HighSix V2 Stem - 31.8mm Oversize - BHS-29
BBB HighSix V2 Stem - 31.8mm Oversize - BHS-29, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
BBB HighSix OS Adjustable Handlebar Stem 31.8 Black BHS-29 BHS-29.2BLK
BBB HighSix OS Adjustable Handlebar Stem 31.8 Black BHS-29, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
BBB Unisex Highsix 130 mm Adjustable Handlebar Stem Stainless Steel Bolts 40 Angle 31 8 Center Diameter 6, Black, 130mm UK B08VMTMF7K
ADJUSTABLE HANDLEBAR STEM: You can place the handlebar stem in a high angle for a comfortable riding style or a low angle to create a more aerodynamic position. STAINLESS STEEL BOLTS: The handlebar stem can withstand challenging weather conditions. ANGLE: You can adjust the bicycle handlebar with -40° - +40° BAR CENTER DIAMETER: 31.8mm MATERIAL: 6061 T6 Aluminum
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB BHS-29 HighSix Stem 130mm Adjustable Rise 31.8 mm Clamp
BBB BHS-29 HighSix Stem 130mm Adjustable Rise 31.8 mm Clamp, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
BBB 130mm Black ‎BHS-29
BBB 130mm Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
BBB BHS-29 High Six OS Adjustable Stem Bicycle Cycle Bike V2 31.8 130mm Black
BBB BHS-29 High Six OS Adjustable Stem Bicycle Cycle Bike V2 31.8 130mm Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.49 / Unit
Product Details
Stem
Weight: 264 g
Material: 6061 T6 Aluminum
Dimensions: L130 mm, Diameter 31.8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
BBB HighSix BHS-29 130 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£25.54
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 6 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CN-E6090
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
SRAM Truvativ GXP Team (0.332.980/2)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
BBB Semi-Integrated Headset (BHP-51)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 12-26
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano PD-ES600
£29.96
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Slim
£27.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano SM-BH90-SB (I-SMBH90SBL170)
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
highonbikes
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
wind_wave
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel