BBB HighSix BHS-29 110 mm

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB HighSix BHS-29 110 mm
from £29.99to £37.935 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Adjustable handlebar stem
• Material: 6061 T6 aluminum
• Angle adjustment: -40° to +40°
• Bar diameter: 31.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB HighSix BHS-29 110 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB HighSix V2 Stem - 31.8mm Oversize - BHS-29 BHS29
BBB HighSix V2 Stem - 31.8mm Oversize - BHS-29, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
BBB HighSix OS Adjustable Handlebar Stem 31.8 Black BHS-29 BHS29
BBB HighSix OS Adjustable Handlebar Stem 31.8 Black BHS-29, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB 110mm Black ‎BHS-29
BBB 110mm Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
BBB BHS-29 High Six OS Adjustable Stem Bicycle Cycle Bike V2 31.8 110mm Black
BBB BHS-29 High Six OS Adjustable Stem Bicycle Cycle Bike V2 31.8 110mm Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.49 / Unit
BBB BHS-29 HighSix Stem 110mm Adjustable Rise 31.8 mm Clamp
BBB BHS-29 HighSix Stem 110mm Adjustable Rise 31.8 mm Clamp, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£37.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable handlebar stem
Material: 6061 T6 aluminum
Angle adjustment: -40° to +40°
Bar diameter: 31.8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
BBB HighSix BHS-29 110 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21FCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SQlab 702 M
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX FD-RX810 (I-FDRX810F)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano SM-RT70 (I-SMRT70S)
£32.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
BBB Semi-Integrated Headset (BHP-51)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB BSD-12
£31.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano CN-E6090
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 (I-RDM5100SGS)
£32.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano PD-ES600
£29.96
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel