BBB HighFix BHS-35 80 mm

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB HighFix BHS-35 80 mm
from £34.99to £49.894 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Adjustable handlebar stem
• Material: 6061 T6 aluminum, stainless steel bolt
• Direct mount on fork steerer
• Angle adjustable from -40° to +60°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB HighFix BHS-35 80 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB HighFix V2 Stem - 31.8mm Oversize - BHS-35
BBB HighFix V2 Stem - 31.8mm Oversize - BHS-35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Highfix Os Adjustable Stem V2 31.8 (80MM) Bike Cycle Bicycle 2929733521
BBB Highfix Os Adjustable Stem V2 31.8 (80MM) Bike Cycle Bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£38.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.66 / Unit
BBB Cycling 80 mm Adjustable Handlebar Stem Direct Mount Stainless Steel Bolts -40° - +60° Angle 6061 T6 Aluminum HighFix OS BHS-35 2929733521
ADJUSTABLE HANDLEBAR STEM: You can place the handlebar stem in a high angle for a comfortable riding style or a low angle to create a more aerodynamic position. DIRECT MOUNT: You can place the handlebar directly on the steerer tube, 28.6 mm STAINLESS STEEL BOLTS: The handlebar stem can withstand challenging weather conditions. ANGLE: You can adjust the bicycle handlebar with -40° - +60° MATERIAL: 6061 T6 Aluminum
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB Cycling 80 mm Adjustable Handlebar Stem Direct Mount Stainless Steel Bolts - ‎BHS-35
BBB Cycling 80 mm Adjustable Handlebar Stem Direct Mount Stainless Steel Bolts -, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£41.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable handlebar stem
Material: 6061 T6 aluminum, stainless steel bolt
Direct mount on fork steerer
Angle adjustable from -40° to +60°

Price History

1M 3M
BBB HighFix BHS-35 80 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21FCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano SM-RT70 (I-SMRT70S)
£32.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
BBB BSD-12
£31.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 12-26
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-E
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 (I-RDM5100SGS)
£30.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Race Face Ride AM20
£34.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel