BBB HighFix BHS-35 120 mm

Manufacturer: BBB
from £41.15to £45.993 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Adjustable handlebar stem
• Direct mount on steerer tube
• Stainless steel bolts for weather resistance
• Angle adjustable from -40° to +60°
• Material: 6061 T6 aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB HighFix BHS-35 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling 120 mm Adjustable Handlebar Stem Direct Mount Stainless Steel Bolts -40° - +60° Angle 6061 T6 Aluminum HighFix OS BHS-35 B08WCPB59K
ADJUSTABLE HANDLEBAR STEM: You can place the handlebar stem in a high angle for a comfortable riding style or a low angle to create a more aerodynamic position. DIRECT MOUNT: You can place the handlebar directly on the steerer tube, 28.6 mm STAINLESS STEEL BOLTS: The handlebar stem can withstand challenging weather conditions. ANGLE: You can adjust the bicycle handlebar with -40° - +60° MATERIAL: 6061 T6 Aluminum
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling 120 mm Adjustable Handlebar Stem Direct Mount Stainless Steel Bolts ‎BHS-35
BBB Cycling 120 mm Adjustable Handlebar Stem Direct Mount Stainless Steel Bolts, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£41.47
Shipping: Free
BBB HighFix OS Adjustable Handlebar Stem 31.8mm Black BHS-35 BHS-35.2BLK
BBB HighFix OS Adjustable Handlebar Stem 31.8mm Black BHS-35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable handlebar stem
Direct mount on steerer tube
Stainless steel bolts for weather resistance
Angle adjustable from -40° to +60°
Material: 6061 T6 aluminum

Price History

1M
BBB HighFix BHS-35 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£25.54
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 6 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Aqua Box Light
£41.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP3-L Regular
£40.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG700 (ICSHG70011134)
£40.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000
£41.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP2-L GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
SKS Chromoplastics
£41.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano PD-M324
£41.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ergon GP3-L Rohloff/Nexus
£47.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GC1 BioCork
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£41.47
Shipping: Free
wind_wave
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel