BBB DiscStop BBS-441S

Manufacturer: BBB
from £17.48to £25.622 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Brake Pads
• Material: Organic, Sintered
• Compatibility: SRAM Level, XX, XO, Avid DB, and Elixir Series
• Features: High braking power, ideal for wet conditions and steep climbs
• Contents: 1 pair per set, total of 2 brake pads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB DiscStop BBS-441S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling Bike Disc Brake Pads 1x Pair of Disc Brake Pad MTB and Road Bike Compatible with SRAM Level, Level T, Level TL, XX and XO. Avid DB and Elixir DiscStop High Performance Sintered BBS-441S B002YNRWPC
Superior Braking Power: Bike disc brake pads created from a sintered compound braking surface that make them able to handle longer periods of braking in both dry and wet conditions Multi-Compatible: The DiscStop Bicycle Disc Brake Pads are suitable for use with several SRAM, Avid, and Trickstuff models For All Terrains: Whether for mountain biking, road cycling, or the daily commute, these brake pads are built for all terrains Tackle the Extreme: Sintered brake pads offer power and performance in wet environments and steep inclines. These brake pads are durable, economical and free of noise Compatible with: SRAM Level, Level T, Level TL, XX and XO. Avid DB and Elixir Series and Trickstuff C21
prodImage
£17.48
£21.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB BBS-441S - DiscStop Sintered Avid Elixir SRAM XX X0 AXS 2905734412
BBB BBS-441S - DiscStop Sintered Avid Elixir SRAM XX X0 AXS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£25.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake Pads
Material: Organic, Sintered
Compatibility: SRAM Level, XX, XO, Avid DB, and Elixir Series
Features: High braking power, ideal for wet conditions and steep climbs
Contents: 1 pair per set, total of 2 brake pads

Price History

1M 3M
BBB DiscStop BBS-441S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Tourney TX RD-TX800 (E-RDTX800SGSL)
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano HB-M525-S
£17.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano BB-UN300 (E-BBUN300B18X)
£13.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Magura 9.P Brake Pad (2701627)
£17.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panaracer Pasela
£17.34
Compare Prices
31 offers
XLC HB-R05
£18.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC ST-T13
£17.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)
£17.89
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT CN-HG95 (I-CNHG95116I)
£17.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£25.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel