BBB DiscStop BBS-441

Price History
• Brake Pads
• Pre-sanded and ready to use
• Optimal braking performance in dry conditions
• Compatibility: Avid Elixir, SRAM XX, SRAM XO
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB DiscStop BBS-441
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BBB BBS-441 Avid Elixir Organic Disc Stop 2905734411
Compatible: Avid Elixir, SRAM XX and SRAM XO
prodImage
£12.56
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Disc Brake Pads 1x Pair Pad MTB and Road Bike Compatible with SRAM Level, Level T, Level TL, XX and XO. Avid DB and Elixir Series DiscStop High Performance BBS-441, Blue B002YNRWHK
Superior Braking Power: Bike disc brake pads created from an organic compound designed to deliver high-performance braking and provide the best result in all-round competitive cross country conditions Multi-Compatible: The DiscStop Bicycle Disc Brake Pads are suitable for use with several SRAM, Avid, and Trickstuff models Perfect for Competing: These cycle brake pads are ideally-suited for competitive use thanks to their superior performance in dry conditions. They are easy to install and ready to use Unparalleled Braking: The DiscStops offer the best in braking performance and safety. These brake pads are durable, economical and free of noise Compatible with: SRAM Level, Level T, Level TL, XX and XO. Avid DB and Elixir Series and Trickstuff C21
prodImage
£13.27
£17.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB -BBS-441 Disc StopTouring Organic Compound For Avid Elixir 2905734411
BBB -BBS-441 Disc StopTouring Organic Compound For Avid Elixir, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£13.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.27 / Unit
BBB Unisex's BBS-441 Cycling Stop HP Organic High Performance Bike Disc Brake Pa ‎2905734411
BBB Unisex's BBS-441 Cycling Stop HP Organic High Performance Bike Disc Brake Pa, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£14.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake Pads
Pre-sanded and ready to use
Optimal braking performance in dry conditions
Compatibility: Avid Elixir, SRAM XX, SRAM XO

Price History

1M 3M
BBB DiscStop BBS-441
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12
£17.09
BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12Compare 5 Prices
BBB Condor BHE-35
£41.99
BBB Condor BHE-35Compare 2 Prices
BBB AeroBase BHB-52
£54.99
BBB AeroBase BHB-52Compare 5 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£34.61
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB Ahead adapter extender
£21.99
BBB Ahead adapter extenderCompare 5 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£29.59
BBB BSD-13Compare 3 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 2 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21R
£16.74
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21RCompare 1 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21FCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£19.76
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CN-HG53
£12.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano BR-T610
£12.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-8
£13.73
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano BR-M810
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-SH51
£10.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore SM-RT66 (E-SMRT66S)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano HB-M475
£9.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£12.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.27
Shipping: £4.49
laxzo
prodImage
£13.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.27 / Unit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel