Bayer Design First Words Baby (93824BD)

Manufacturer: Bayer Design
from £24.72to £24.992 offersManufacturer: Bayer Design
• 38 cm doll with soft body
• Plush mouse outfit, hat
• Includes pacifier, bottle, 24 baby sounds
• Removable voice module
• Eyes close when sleeping
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bayer Design First Words Baby (93824BD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bayer Design 93824BD Interactive baby doll, talking, soft body, sleeping eyes, cute outfit, dummy, bottle, 38 cm B07SY9NZP4
Cute soft-bodied doll (38 cm/15 inch) with function Press her tummy and the cute doll will laugh, cry or giggle (totally 24 baby sounds) Put her to sleep and she will close her eyes She wears a cosy outfit with a matching hat and is perfect for cuddling and hugging Doll with bottle and dummy for first role plays, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£24.72
Shipping: Free
First Words Baby Doll 38Cm Grey Bayer Design Genuine Quality
First Words Baby Doll 38Cm Grey Bayer Design Genuine Quality, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
38 cm doll with soft body
Plush mouse outfit, hat
Includes pacifier, bottle, 24 baby sounds
Removable voice module
Eyes close when sleeping

Price History

1M
Bayer Design First Words Baby (93824BD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bayer Design

Similar Priced Products

Rainbow High Krystal B doll
£24.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bayer Design First Words Baby (93825AA)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rainbow High CORE Fashion - Kim Nguyen
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel Monster High Nefera
£21.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Goki Bendable Doll Indian Camp
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.72
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel