Bayer-Chic 2000 Doll Pram Yolo

Manufacturer: Bayer Chic 2000
Bayer-Chic 2000 Doll Pram Yolo
from £67.30to £73.982 offersManufacturer: Bayer Chic 2000
• Combination Doll Stroller
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• For dolls up to approx. 52 cm
• Telescopic handle adjustable in height
• With sun canopy and luggage net
• Foldable
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Weight: 3.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bayer-Chic 2000 Doll Pram Yolo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bayer Chic 2000 Yolo 593-42 Combination Doll's Pram Melange Mint B09B12J8KZ
Easy to steer thanks to the swivel front wheels Adjustable handle height: 46 cm - 82 cm With swivel slider, adjustable sun canopy, safety bar and luggage net The sports seat has a safety bar and can be transformed into a bath attachment in a few simple steps For dolls up to approx. 52 cm. Dimensions: 71 x 42 x 81 cm, Manufacturer: Bayer CHIC 2000
prodImage
£67.30
Shipping: Free
Bayer Chic 2000 Yolo 593 19 Combination Doll's Pram Melange Grey B09JT1JX19
Easy to steer thanks to the swivel front wheels Adjustable handle height: 46 cm - 82 cm With swivel slider, adjustable sun canopy, safety bar and luggage net The sports seat has a safety bar and can be transformed into a bath attachment in a few simple steps For dolls up to approx. 52 cm. Dimensions: 71 x 42 x 81 cm, Manufacturer: Bayer CHIC 2000
prodImage
£73.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For dolls up to approx. 52 cm
Telescopic handle adjustable in height
With sun canopy and luggage net
Foldable
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Weight:3.9 kg
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M
Bayer-Chic 2000 Doll Pram Yolo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Janod Mademoiselle Dollhouse
£74.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bayer Design Doll Pram City Neo
£66.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Doll Pram Swan (12283)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Chic 2000 Tandem Buggy Twinny
£76.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel