Barco ClickShare CX-30

Price History
• Conference system
• WLAN
• ClickShare Buttons: 2
• Sources simultaneously on one screen: 2
• Touch screen support
• Output resolution: 3840 x 2160 (UHD)
• Connections: USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Barco ClickShare CX-30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barco ClickShare CX-30 wireless system HDMI Desktop R9861513EU
Barco ClickShare CX-30 wireless system HDMI Desktop, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Other Presentation
prodImage
£2,300.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2300.00 / Unit
Clickshare CX-30 SET EU 1150080122
Clickshare CX-30 SET EU
prodImage
£2,884.40
£2,933.40
Shipping: £49.00
with shipping: £49.00
Product Details
Additional information
WLAN
ClickShare Buttons: 2
Sources simultaneously on one screen: 2
Touch screen support
Output resolution: 3840 x 2160 (UHD)
Connections: USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)

Price History

1M 3M
Barco ClickShare CX-30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Barco

Barco ClickShare CX-30 Gen 2
£1,826.93
Barco ClickShare CX-30 Gen 2Compare 4 Prices
Barco ClickShare CX-50 Gen 2
£2,569.00
Barco ClickShare CX-50 Gen 2Compare 3 Prices
Barco G62-W11
£7,460.32
Barco G62-W11Compare 1 Prices
Barco ClickShare CX-50
£2,425.00
Barco ClickShare CX-50Compare 1 Prices
Barco ClickShare CSE-200
£849.99
Barco ClickShare CSE-200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic ET-DLE060
£2,244.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-DLE085
£2,244.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson ELPLW06
£2,016.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson ELPLU04
£2,399.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson ELPLL08
£2,016.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elmo PX-30E
£2,695.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel