Barco ClickShare CX-50
Manufacturer: Barco
- Conference system
- WLAN
- ClickShare Buttons: 2
- Sources simultaneously on one screen: 2
- Touch screen support
- Output resolution: 3840 x 2160 (UHD)
- Connections: USB, SPDIF, HDMI output, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
- Dimensions: H39 mm x W200 mm x D202 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Barco ClickShare CX-50
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Barco
Popular Products

Barco ClickShare CX-50 Gen 2
£2,569.00

Ipevo V4K
£119.00

EZCast Pro Dongle II
£112.95

celexon MultiCel 3040 Pro
£106.85

Epson ELPMB30
£131.35

Epson ELPAP10
£116.28

Epson ELPDC21
£527.83

Elmo L-12G
£666.77

Optoma DC556
£802.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
BARCO Clickshare CX-50 Set 2nd GEN generation £3839.00 R9861622EU x1 left! R9861522EU
BARCO Clickshare CX-50 Set 2nd GEN generation £3839.00 R9861622EU x1 left!, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Video-Conferencing

£2,425.00
Shipping: Free
BARCO Clickshare CX-50 Set usually £2865.00 R9861522EU
BARCO Clickshare CX-50 Set usually £2865.00 R9861522EU, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Video-Conferencing

£2,495.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| WLAN |
| ClickShare Buttons: 2 |
| Sources simultaneously on one screen: 2 |
| Touch screen support |
| Output resolution: 3840 x 2160 (UHD) |
| Connections: USB, SPDIF, HDMI output, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit) |
| Dimensions: | H39 mm x W200 mm x D202 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 900 g |
Price History
1M 3M
Barco ClickShare CX-50
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products