Epson ELPLU04

Price History
• Lens
• Compatible with: Epson EB-L1505U, EB-L1500U, EB-L1200U, EB-L1755U, EB-L1750U, EB-L1715S, EB-L1710S, Epson EB-L1505U, Epson EB-L1500U, Epson EB-L1200U, Epson EB-L1755U, Epson EB-L1750U, Epson EB-L1715S, Epson EB-L1710S, EB-G7905U, EB-G7900U, EB-G7805, EB-G7400U, EB-G7200W, EB-G7100
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epson ELPLU04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson ELP LU04 Short Throw Zoom Lens - V12H004U04 - Brand New
Epson ELP LU04 Short Throw Zoom Lens - V12H004U04 - Brand New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Projectors
prodImage
£2,399.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2399.99 / Unit
Epson Lens - ELPLU04 - Short throw off axis 2 - EB-PU Series V12H004U04
Short throw lens EB-G7/L1 0.87-1.06:1• Up to 8500-lumen projectors?- WUXGA/WXGA 0.87 to 1.05 throw ratio; lens shift vertical: -67 percent to +67 percent horizontal: -30 percent to +30 percent• 9000- to 20000-lumen projectors?- WUXGA 0.64 to 0.77 throw ratio; lens shift vertical: -60 percent to +60 percent horizontal: -18 percent to +18 percent• EB-PQ Series 4K Projectors?- 0.62 to 0.75 throw ratio; Vertical: -58% to +58% Horizontal: -16% to +16%
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,762.34
Shipping: Free
Epson Lens - ELPLU04 - Short throw off axis 2 - EB-PU Series 92905
Lens - Elplu04 - G7000 & L1000 Series St Off Axis 2
prodImage
£3,286.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Epson EB-L1505U, EB-L1500U, EB-L1200U, EB-L1755U, EB-L1750U, EB-L1715S, EB-L1710S, Epson EB-L1505U, Epson EB-L1500U, Epson EB-L1200U, Epson EB-L1755U, Epson EB-L1750U, Epson EB-L1715S, Epson EB-L1710S, EB-G7905U, EB-G7900U, EB-G7805, EB-G7400U, EB-G7200W, EB-G7100

Price History

1M 3M
Epson ELPLU04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson EH-TW7100
£1,083.36
Epson EH-TW7100Compare 9 Prices
Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-72
£900.88
Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-72Compare 4 Prices
Epson EH-TW7000
£879.99
Epson EH-TW7000Compare 11 Prices
Epson EB-2250U
£912.67
Epson EB-2250UCompare 6 Prices
Epson CO-FH01
£419.99
Epson CO-FH01Compare 4 Prices
Epson Lifestudio Grand EH-LS670
£1,796.81
Epson Lifestudio Grand EH-LS670Compare 9 Prices
Epson EB-685W
£1,008.65
Epson EB-685WCompare 1 Prices
Epson EB-L795SE
£3,662.34
Epson EB-L795SECompare 3 Prices
Epson EH-TW6250
£836.81
Epson EH-TW6250Compare 7 Prices
Epson EB-695WI
£1,483.07
Epson EB-695WICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic ET-DLE060
£2,244.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-DLE085
£2,244.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barco ClickShare CX-50 Gen 2
£2,569.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson ELPLL08
£2,016.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson ELPLW06
£2,016.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elmo PX-30E
£2,695.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barco ClickShare CX-30 Gen 2
£1,826.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson ELPLU04
miscstoree
prodImage
£2,399.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2399.99 / Unit
prodImage
£2,762.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,286.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel