Barco ClickShare CX-30 Gen 2

Price History
• Seamless and wireless conference room system
• Compatible with PC, laptop, or Mac across various operating systems
• Transforms small to medium-sized meeting rooms into innovative hybrid workspaces
• Interactive hybrid meetings with touchback features, annotations, and comments
• Seamless conferencing with just one click
• Compatible with multiple conferencing tools for Bring Your Own Meeting (BYOM) experiences
• Automatic connection to room devices such as cameras, microphones, and speakers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Barco ClickShare CX-30 Gen 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barco ClickShare CX‑30 Gen 2 wireless presentation system HDMI Desktop R9861613EUB2
Wireless conferencing system for small to medium-sized meeting roomsClickShare CX-30 enables wireless conferencing in medium-sized meeting spaces. When you walk into the meeting room. ClickShare automatically connects you to room devices like cameras. mics. speakers. sound bars and displays.Start a meeting from your laptop within seconds. using your preferred video conferencing platform. Make hybrid meetings easy. with just one click on the ClickShare Button or the ClickShare App. both for employees and guests.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,826.93
Shipping: Free
Barco ClickShare Conference CX-30 Gen. 2 - Wireless Konferenzsystem KU-UNH2-B9OE
R9861613EUB2
prodImage
£2,217.61
Shipping: Free
Barco R9861613EUB2 ClickShare CX-30 GEN2
Barco R9861613EUB2 ClickShare CX-30 GEN2, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Other Presentation
prodImage
£2,500.55
Shipping: Free
Barco ClickShare CX30 Gen 2 wireless presentation system HDMI Desktop 330257
Seamless wireless conferencing for small to medium-sized meeting and conference roomsN/AN/AClickShare CX-30 enables wireless conferencing in medium-sized meeting spaces. When you walk into the meeting room ClickShare automatically connects you to room devices like cameras mics speakers sound bars and displays.N/AN/AStart a meeting from your laptop within seconds using your preferred video conferencing platform. Make hybrid meetings easy with just one click on the ClickShare Button or the ClickShare App both for employees and guests.N/AN/A More engaging video collaboration N/A N/A- Allows up to 2 users including guests to share content simultaneously to the room displayN/A- Interactive features like annotationblackboardingand touchbackfunctionon a 4K canvasN/A- Automated start and advanced sharing options for more intuitive meetingsN/AN/A A user-friendly experience and enhanced security N/A- Designed for enterprise rollouts it offersenhanced security and the widest range of network and AV integrationsN/A- Works seamlessly with a large selection of peripherals and digital signage solutions N/A- Use it as a standalone product or integrated into any meeting room including Microsoft Teams Room or Zoom RoomN/A
prodImage
£2,505.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Seamless and wireless conference room system
Compatible with PC, laptop, or Mac across various operating systems
Transforms small to medium-sized meeting rooms into innovative hybrid workspaces
Interactive hybrid meetings with touchback features, annotations, and comments
Seamless conferencing with just one click
Compatible with multiple conferencing tools for Bring Your Own Meeting (BYOM) experiences
Automatic connection to room devices such as cameras, microphones, and speakers

Price History

1M 3M
Barco ClickShare CX-30 Gen 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Barco

Barco ClickShare CX-50 Gen 2
£2,569.00
Barco ClickShare CX-50 Gen 2Compare 3 Prices
Barco G62-W11
£7,460.32
Barco G62-W11Compare 1 Prices
Barco ClickShare CX-50
£2,425.00
Barco ClickShare CX-50Compare 1 Prices
Barco ClickShare CSE-200
£849.99
Barco ClickShare CSE-200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson ELPLL08
£2,016.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-DLE450
£1,466.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-DLE350
£1,466.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-DLE150
£1,466.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-ELW22
£1,416.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-DLE250
£1,466.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-DLE060
£2,244.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson ELPLW06
£2,016.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-DLE085
£2,244.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barco ClickShare CX-30 Gen 2
prodImage
£1,826.93
Shipping: Free
Quality Value Supplies
prodImage
£2,217.61
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£2,500.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,505.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel