Bandai Namco Paw Patrol World Switch

Price History
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• PEGI Recommendation: from 3 years
• New PAW Patrol story, flashbacks to the TV series, and bonus missions
• Freely explorable 3D adventure
• Save the day everywhere in Adventure Bay, on Jake's Mountain, in the jungle, and in Barkingburg
• Unlockable new pup costumes, stamps, emotes, and vehicle stickers
• Play every PAW Patrol pup, including Chase, Skye, Marshall, and Everest, all with unique abilities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bandai Namco Paw Patrol World Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PAW Patrol™ Dino World (Nintendo Switch) B0GWKBM27Z
BE STRONG, BRAVE AND ROAR: Have Rex and Timmy by your side as you play with the PAW Patrol. RESCUE DINOS: Help lost dinosaurs get back to their families and care for them. FOSSIL-FILLED ACTION: Activate your pup’s unique skills anytime to overcome obstacles and stop Humdinger’s chaos. STOMP AROUND IN STYLE: Uncover accessories, skins and decorations to upgrade your looks. EXPLORE THE WILDS: Discover the Dino Plains, shores with secret pools, jungle filled with tropical fruit, and crystal caves in the volcano.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
PAW Patrol Dino World Nintendo Switch Game Pre-Order 8483368
Leap into colossal rescue missions with Chase, Marshall, Rubble, Skye, Rocky, and Zuma. Explore the Dino Plains and care for dinos at the Paleo Centre. Drive across the shores and jungle to discover collectibles. Create roar-some new looks for your pup, vehicle, and dinosaurs. Play fun minigames in solo or in two-player mode. Can you stop the chaos before the volcano erupts? No dino's too big, no pup's too small in this prehistoric adventure! Have Rex and Timmy by your side as you play with the PAW Patrol. Help lost dinosaurs get back to their families and care for them. Activate your pup's unique skills anytime to overcome obstacles and stop Humdinger's chaos. Release date: 31 July 2026. Game disc. For ages 3 years and over. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. EAN: 5061005357501. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
PAW Patrol™ Dino World (Nintendo Switch 2) B0H2Q7NYH7
BE STRONG, BRAVE AND ROAR: Have Rex and Timmy by your side as you play with the PAW Patrol. RESCUE DINOS: Help lost dinosaurs get back to their families and care for them. FOSSIL-FILLED ACTION: Activate your pup’s unique skills anytime to overcome obstacles and stop Humdinger’s chaos. STOMP AROUND IN STYLE: Uncover accessories, skins and decorations to upgrade your looks. EXPLORE THE WILDS: Discover the Dino Plains, shores with secret pools, jungle filled with tropical fruit, and crystal caves in the volcano., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
PAW Patrol World - [Nintendo Switch]
PAW Patrol World, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
New PAW Patrol story, flashbacks to the TV series, and bonus missions
Freely explorable 3D adventure
Save the day everywhere in Adventure Bay, on Jake's Mountain, in the jungle, and in Barkingburg
Unlockable new pup costumes, stamps, emotes, and vehicle stickers
Play every PAW Patrol pup, including Chase, Skye, Marshall, and Everest, all with unique abilities
German original voices
PEGI Recommendation
from 3 years
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Bandai Namco Paw Patrol World Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Splatoon 2 Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Koch Media Sonic Colours Ultimate Switch
£23.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sega Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nintendo Mario & Luigi: Brothership Switch
£29.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nintendo Metroid Prime 4: Beyond Switch
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Square Enix Harvestella Switch
£28.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo 51 Worldwide Games Switch
£30.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aerosoft Truck & Logistics Simulator Switch
£29.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Everything e-SHOP
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel