B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 60 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £63.22to £81.832 offersManufacturer: B+W
• UV protection filter for analog and digital cameras
• Blocks disturbing UV rays from daylight
• Prevents blurriness and blue tint
• Can remain permanently on the lens as a front element protector
• Better grip thanks to optimized knurling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 60 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Basic UV-Filter MRC 60mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-45044 B09JCFGKDG
Colour-neutral filter glass Blocks annoying UV components of daylight No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£63.22
Shipping: Free
B+W Basic UV-Filter MRC 60mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-45044 B09JCFGKDG
Colour-neutral filter glass Blocks annoying UV components of daylight No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£81.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UV protection filter for analog and digital cameras
Blocks disturbing UV rays from daylight
Prevents blurriness and blue tint
Can remain permanently on the lens as a front element protector
Better grip thanks to optimized knurling

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 60 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm PRF-72
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND8 HMC Pro1 D 72 mm (YDND8P072)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 77 mm
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 67 mm
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
£59.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 86 mm
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 77 mm (Y6R25A077)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 52 mm
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£63.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel