B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 49 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £43.99to £44.953 offersManufacturer: B+W
• B+W BASIC 010 Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter
• Blocks UV radiation from daylight
• Brilliant color image for analog and digital cameras
• 7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflection
• Dirtand water-repellent outer layer
• High mechanical stability with low profile design
• Suitable for common wide-angle lenses without vignetting risk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W B+W 49mm BASIC 010 Clear UV Haze MRC Filter (010M) - NEW UK STOCK 1100136
B+W 49mm BASIC 010 Clear UV Haze MRC Filter (010M) - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£43.99
£46.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
B+W Basic UV-Filter MRC 49mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-70092 B09JCF2XKQ
Colour-neutral filter glass Blocks annoying UV components of daylight No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
B&W B+W Basic MRC UV Filter - 49mm 1100136
B+W Basic MRC UV Filter - 49mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£44.95
£46.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
B+W BASIC 010 Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter
Blocks UV radiation from daylight
Brilliant color image for analog and digital cameras
7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflection
Dirtand water-repellent outer layer
High mechanical stability with low profile design
Suitable for common wide-angle lenses without vignetting risk

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 67 mm
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£37.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£46.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£47.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Next Protector 52 mm
£40.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 82 mm
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: £2.49
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel